132 Via Tirso, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11160069 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 132 Via Tirso
  • Viewed: 88
  • Price: $674,990
  • Price sqft: $294
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 2295
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 98
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.2615 / -80.3166
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34952
  • Subdivision: Rivella
  • Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  • Middle School: Southport
  • High School: Port St. Lucie
  • Provided by: KSH Realty LLC
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    FURNISHED Model Home For Sale! Ever wanted to own a designer furnished model home? This Beverly floor plan is fully furnished and move in ready, offering 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a versatile flex space. The kitchen features second tier cabinetry, upgraded appliances, and 3'' quartz countertops, designed for both style and functionality. The home is being sold as is, including all designer furnishings, light fixtures, built ins, and window treatments. The backyard is already complete with a full deck and overlooks a peaceful setting with no homes in front or behind, providing a quiet and private homesite. Rivella offers a prime location close to the upcoming Port District, Saints Golf Course, area beaches, and the Turnpike
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet
  • Roof: Concrete, Tile
School Information
  • High School: Port St. Lucie
  • Middle School: Southport
  • School Elementary: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 231
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Disposal, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Built-in Features, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TESORO PRESERVE PLAT NO. 2 (PB 44-15) LOT 268
  • Parcel Number: 441460002750003
  • Views: 88
  • Zoning Code: Planned
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7305 Elyse Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$715,000.00 ($158.01 / sqft )

7305 Elyse Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

SELLERS ARE MOTIVATED!!! AN EXTENSION WAS DONE MAKING THIS PROPERTY A 4/3. Come experience and make it yours, this piece of paradise nestled in a corner lot by the Saint Lucie River. A beautiful singl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4525 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10516794
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2781 Bluem Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$724,000.00 ($244.43 / sqft )

2781 Bluem Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream home, perfectly situated on a half acre lot! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom plus den residence offers the perfect blend of style, comfort and location. Every de

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2962 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103828
  2. Provided by A & D Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1111 Westchester Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$749,900.00 ($142.95 / sqft )

1111 Westchester Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

All measure approx. Please send an offer with Great location!!!!Seller very motivated!!!!!!The house is located in the desirable area of Sandpiper. Beautiful 4/4/2 single family with private pool and

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5246 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152604
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 108 Via Tirso, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$610,000.00 ($254.70 / sqft )

108 Via Tirso Virtual Tour More Like This

The only brand new 4 bedroom Caroline home in Rivella on the preserve, offering exceptional privacy with no homes in front or behind and a prime location of Rivella. This beautifully designed residenc

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167370
  2. Provided by KSH Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 310 Holly Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$629,900.00 ($257.00 / sqft )

310 Holly Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

OCEAN ACCESS boating, entertaining and year round Florida enjoyment. Nestled on the St Lucie River, this eye catching home features a private dock with dual lifts(boat and jetski), floating dock for

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2451 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167561
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7312 Elyse Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$680,000.00 ($187.38 / sqft )

7312 Elyse Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream home, where every detail exudes luxury and sophistication. This fully renovated masterpiece features a brand new $50,000 metal tile roof, high end custom finishes, and stunning m

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3629 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020587
  2. Provided by Lifestyle International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3506 Charing Cross Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$775,000.00 ($181.33 / sqft )

3506 Charing Cross Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled in the highly sought after Ballantrae gated golf course community, this former builder's model offers an exceptional opportunity to own a well built home in the heart of it all. Perfectly posi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4274 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023942
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2586 Victory Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$610,000.00 ($148.49 / sqft )

2586 Victory Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home designed for both comfort and elevated living. The home is perfectly positioned in a prime, highly desirable location. Thoughtfully upgraded and be

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4108 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166881
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 210 Ramie Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$650,000.00 ($209.88 / sqft )

210 Ramie Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your coastal retreat offering desirable ocean access and the perfect setup for enjoying life on the water. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom 2 bathroom ocean access pool home features a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3097 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166829
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice