2363 Breckenridge Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26010860 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2363 Breckenridge Circle
  • Viewed: 54
  • Price: $260,000
  • Price sqft: $192
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 1354
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 39
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34952
  • Subdivision: Walton Court
  • Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome Home! Must see this beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath home in Walton Court! Low HOA of $200 covers lawn, cable, security and community pool! This home has a New AC, Remodeled kitchen, tile throughout and a screened patio. Located near a park with sports fields, next to the Savannas park and super close to the intercoastal! Inquire today and make this affordable home yours!!!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Terrazzo, Tile
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Open
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Maintenance, Clubhouse, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Reserve Funds, Roof Repairs
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 200
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), High Ceilings, Storage, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
  • Legal Description: PORT ST LUCIE-SECTION 53-FIRST REPLAT- BLK 3448 LOT 5 (MAP 35/31S)
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 342076601210006
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 54
  • Zoning Code: RS-2 PSL
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 1810 Vesthaven Court 1, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$250,000.00 ($165.34 / sqft )

1810 Vesthaven Court 1 More Like This

Beautiful corner home with huge back yard it has a carport with a long concrete driveway the house has lots of windows for natural light. Tons of potential to build a huge pool or extend the house i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158312
  2. Provided by American Dream Rlty of PSL,LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7849 Meadowlark Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$255,000.00 ($104.68 / sqft )

7849 Meadowlark Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

The Reserve at Savannah club, Resort living at its finest. This is an absolutely beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, move in ready and fully furnished. Split floor plan with extra large Lania overlookin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2436 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11113736
  2. Provided by Sharon J. Kelly Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2558 Pineland Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$274,900.00 ($129.18 / sqft )

2558 Pineland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

**PRICE REDUCED to match current market value** Welcome to East Lake Village! Experience modern comfort and style in this charming two story home, boasting 3 bedrooms and 2.1 bathrooms. The property f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121319
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Palo Alto Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$299,000.00 ($120.37 / sqft )

3 Palo Alto Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Our most Popular Model: The Windsor offers unmatched value with 3 full bedrooms, 2 baths, and a golf cart garage With a Golf Course View all within one of Spanish Lakes' most sought after communitie

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2484 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121926
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31 Florida Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$309,000.00 ($135.41 / sqft )

31 Florida Way Virtual Tour More Like This

The Gemini model is ideal for multi use living, offering 2 full master suites, 2.5 baths, and a den that's perfect as an office or guest space. Designed for privacy and flexibility, this layout is ide

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2282 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121931
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3110 Columbrina Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$299,000.00 ($126.27 / sqft )

3110 Columbrina Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the highly desirable Savanna Club ON DEEDED LAND/NO LAND LEASE! This 2/2 home offers a multitude of living spaces from it's living area to the large family room, unusual find in this commun

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2368 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127216
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2945 Eagles Nest Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$249,000.00 ($89.06 / sqft )

2945 Eagles Nest Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Reduced Price!!! This charming split floor plan home is a keeper! Perfect open concept floor plan is perfect for entertaining. Huge extensive lanai along with a mini split AC unit. This home comes

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2796 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131498
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3512 Sandpiper Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$285,000.00 ($164.74 / sqft )

3512 Sandpiper Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated Villa with Loft & Peaceful Pond Views Beautifully updated 2BR, 2.5BA villa in a gated community on the North Fork of the St. Lucie River. Each bedroom offers its own master suite, plus a loft

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1730 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139463
  2. Provided by Lamacchia Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2540 Tropical East Circle E, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$272,000.00 ($159.72 / sqft )

2540 Tropical East Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

New roof has just been installed! Welcome to Tropical East. Where else can you live 15 minutes to Jensen Beach and pay only $210 per month for HOA fees. AND IT INCLUDES CABLE AND LAWNCARE!!! This vill

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1703 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150314
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7800 White Ibis Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$269,000.00 ($95.49 / sqft )

7800 White Ibis Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this lakefront Pelican model in the Savanna Club 55+ community. Home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths + a den/office and an oversized 2 car garage, with a 35 foot enclosed ac'd glass lanai

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2817 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157647
  2. Provided by Select Properties/Treas Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice