Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Bahama
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12908 Front Beach Road 4, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1737
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 786106
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach Villas
  5. Building: Bahama Beach Villas
  6. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
YOU WILL LOVE THE NON OBSTRUCTED BEAUTIFUL GULF VIEWS from this Condo. Welcome to your stunning Gulf view condo, an exceptional three bedroom, three and a half bath retreat that perfectly balances lux
Details for 111 Andros Avenue, Davenport, FL 33897
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 257
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1269
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11119482
  1. County: Polk
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Bay, A Condominium
  5. Building: Bahama Bay, A Condominium
  6. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! Fully furnished 3 bed / 2 bath condo in bahama bay resort! Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a turnkey, income generating vacation property in the heart of central flori
Details for 1103 Bahama Bend H2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 114
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: F10546185
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Village Condo
  5. Building: Bahama Village Condo
  6. Provided by: Red Pin Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and lifestyle in this immaculate condo with 2 bedroom, 2 bath with a versatile den, ideal for use as a third bedroom. Nestled in the desirable Bahama's subdivisio
Details for 141 Southfields Road 110, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 202
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 465
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 780742
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Bahamas West
  5. Building: Villas Of Bahamas West
  6. Elementary School: West Bay
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: CitiStar Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
THIS IS THE LEAST EXPENSIVE CONDO ON THE WEST SIDE OF THE BEACH THAT ACCEPTS SHORT TERM RENTALS. If you are looking for a great short term rental investment, this unit is for you. Very private loca
Details for 1104 Bahama Bend A1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 89
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10551734
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Wynmoor Bahama Village
  5. Building: Wynmoor Bahama Village
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: American 100 Realty Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this rare ground floor, corner 3 bedroom / 2 bath condo in Wynmoor offering exceptional value in a premier 55+ gated community. This spacious unit features updated Samsung stainless steel ap
Details for 1202 Bahama Bend H1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 962
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011010
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Wynmoor Bahama Village Condo
  5. Building: Wynmoor Bahama Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
TURNKEY PERFECTIONjust bring your suitcase and start living! Updated, beautifully furnished 1st floor 2BR/2BA condo with serene lake views in vibrant 55+ Wynmoor Village. New central
Details for 1101 Bahama Bend A1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1119
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26018974
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Village Condo
  5. Building: Bahama Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Corner Unit first floor 3 bed, 2 bath residence offering breathtaking panoramic lake, and fountain views with ideal north/south exposure. Perfectly positioned near the gated entrance with convenient a
Details for 1201 Bahama Bend D2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 662
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008415
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Village Condo
  5. Building: Bahama Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Desirable 1 bedroom/1bath conveniently located walk in distance to the clubhouse and tennis/pickleball courts. Move in condition. Nice white kitchen with stainless still appliances. Waterpoof vinyl fl
Details for 1101 Bahama Bend A1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1119
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26018983
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Village Condo
  5. Building: Bahama Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 1102 Bahama Bend C1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 962
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019479
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Village Condo
  5. Building: Bahama Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 55+ and move in ready this one stands out. Featuring a bright open layout with designer finishes throughout, this home offers a brand new kitchen with sleek cabinetry, upgraded co