Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Leisure
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3000 Riomar Street 703, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 640
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26021493
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Leisure House Condo
  5. Building: Leisure House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
TOP floor renovated unit with nice natural lighting in a boutique style building one block from the OCEAN and sand! New white kitchen with granite counters. Applicances include dishwasher and built in
Details for 3000 Riomar Street 407, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,275
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 640
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26008060
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Leisure House Condo
  5. Building: Leisure House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your NEWLY renovated 1 bed apartment just 1 block away from the BEACH. Surrounded by upscale world class dining and resorts. Sitting just behing the waterfront W Hotel. This unit is perfect
Details for 3000 Riomar Street 406, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,090.00
  2. Days On Market: 114
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10546132
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Leisure House Condo
  5. Building: Leisure House Condo
  6. Provided by: Pompano Beach Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath corner unit on the 4th floor featuring a private balcony and abundant natural light. The bedroom offers a west facing window, providing extra sunlight and beautiful afternoon
Details for 3000 Riomar Street 410, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,075.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 640
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26007885
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Leisure House Condo
  5. Building: Leisure House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Corner unit with nice natural lighting in a boutique style building one block from the OCEAN and sand! New white kitchen with granite counters. Applicances include dishwasher and built in microwave.
Details for 1801 Ocean Drive 110, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 675
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26023182
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Lake Condo
  5. Building: Leisureville Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Calvin McDaniel Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Reserve this seasonal rental today! Step into the charm of this delightful condominium nestled in the heart of the vibrant 55+ community of Palm Beach Leisureville! This inviting 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom
Details for 1481 Ocean Boulevard 232c, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 556
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26016213
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: LauderdaleByTheSea
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Leisure Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Athena Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Renovated unit, facing south in the most desirable location of lauderdale by the sea area, across the street from the ocean,private ocean access , in a very friendly enviroment, on the canal,beatiful
Details for 2751 Golf Boulevard 2018, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26024861
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway
  5. Building: Leisureville Fairway
  6. Elementary School: Palmview
  7. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Professionals LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully furnished 2nd floor 2bedroom 2 Bath condo. Corner unit with a spectacular SW view of the golf course and small lake with fountain from Lanai. Come play a round of Golf in this 55+ communit
Details for 1117 Lake Terrace 210, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 729
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011040
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Lake Condo
  5. Building: Leisureville Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Calvin McDaniel Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover the charm of this unfurnished 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo on the 2nd floor, virtually staged, in the heart of Palm Beach Leisureville a vibrant 55+ community! Step inside and enjoy this invi
Details for 2851 Golf Boulevard 208, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 804
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10426334
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Fairway One
  5. Building: Leisureville Fairway One
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
ks: Location, Location, Location Golfers bring your clubs, and your toothbrush ready to move in. Updated Kitchen and Bath FREE GOLF! Enjoy your morning coffee while looking at the flag on the 1st gree