Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Victoria%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $735,000.00
- Previous Price: $765,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10533774
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Victoria Condo
- Building: Victoria Condo
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11163412
- County: Indian River
- City: Indian River Shores
- Zipcode: 32963
- Subdivision: Victoria Condo
- Building: Victoria Condo
- Elementary School: Beachland
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020411
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26021806
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Tower Condo
- Building: Victoria Park Tower Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26021776
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Tower Condo
- Building: Victoria Park Tower Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $184,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10535230
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 690
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014772
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Victoria Park Tower Condo
- Building: Victoria Park Tower Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $164,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26022664
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
- Subdivision: Victoria Village A Condo
- Building: Victoria Village A Condo
- Elementary School: Coconut Creek
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coconut Creek
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $83,000.00
- Price sqft: $112.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 735
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026686
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33066
Condominium
- Price: $80,000.00
- Price sqft: $92.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $99,900
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 312
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 865
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11100240
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Regal Palms Victoria Condo
- Building: Regal Palms Victoria Condo
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice