Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Victoria Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5690 Highway A1a  203n, Vero Beach, FL 32963
Condominium
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $765,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 196
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10533774
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Condo
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own a spacious 2bed/3.5bath condo in the prestigious Victoria oceanfront community. Boasting a prime, private location and serene ocean views, this unit is perfectly sit
Details for 5690 Highway A1a Highway 101n, Indian River Shores, FL 32963
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $317.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11163412
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Indian River Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32963
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beachland
  7. Middle School: Gifford
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Elevated Oceanfront Living at its finest! Welcome to Victoria in prestigious Indian River Shores a gated oceanfront enclave where privacy & sophistication converge. This exceptional end corner reside
Details for 2902 Victoria Circle A1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020411
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Village E Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Village E Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious ground floor corner with spectacular golf/lake view from the hurricane glass enclosed patio. Remodeled with high end laminate through out plus chef's kitchen including stainless steel applian
Details for 900 18th Avenue 408, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26021806
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
East facing open plan unit with renovated kitchen offering Quartz Counters, white appliances and Shaker Cabinetry, tile and laminate flooring, Jack and Jill bath connects both bedrooms, private storag
Details for 900 18th Avenue 409, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26021776
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright Corner unit with East facing balcony, alley kitchen, Jack and Jill bath connected to bedrooms, impact windows, laminate/tile flooring, private storage closet, secured lobby, video surveillance,
Details for 900 18th Avenue 602, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1000
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10535230
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
BREAKING NEWS! Monthly maintenance REDUCED by over 25% as of Jan. 1st TO ONLY $600/month!! AND AS IMPORTANT THE REC LEASE IS PAID OFF ON THIS UNIT!! Not all units have had their rec leases paid off. T
Details for 900 18th Avenue 1004, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 690
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014772
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
LOW, Low HOA. Discover this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo ideally located in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. This cozy unit features a private balconyperfect for enjoying sunsetsalong with an assigne
Details for 2804 Victoria Way C3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26022664
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Village A Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Village A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Back on the market!. Probate is over!. Perfect for an investor!. Beautiful renovated 2bedroom/2bath. Can be rented after 1 year. No cap. Newer kitchen cabinets with ss appliances. Ceramic floors throu
Details for 2905 Victoria Place G4, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $83,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 735
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26026686
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Village J Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Village J Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Wynmoor a thriving 55 + community. Once you drive into the two gated entrances you will see the beautiful lush landscaping, manicured golf courses and lakes with fountains. Amenities incl
Details for 3000 Springdale Boulevard V204, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $80,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 312
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 865
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11100240
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Regal Palms Victoria Condo
  5. Building: Regal Palms Victoria Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Offered at $80,000 this 865 sq ft unit at Regal Palm Community. Enjoy the best of Florida living in this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located in a peaceful, well maintained 55+ commu