Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Village%Green
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 800 Greensward Court 203- I, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1731
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26016152
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Greensward Village Condo
  5. Building: Greensward Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the gates of one of East Delray's most sought after communities, this townhome style residence in The Seagate invites you to experience effortless Florida living. Enjoy private security
Details for 9500 3rd Street 222, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1336
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26004496
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Of Boca Raton Co
  5. Building: Village Green Of Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 9500 3rd Street 213, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1336
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11163798
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Of Boca Raton Co
  5. Building: Village Green Of Boca Raton Condo
  6. Elementary School: Hammock Pointe
  7. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 story condo offering the perfect blend of comfort & functionality. This move in ready home features 2 spacious bedrooms & 2.5 bathrooms, providing an ideal lay
Details for 6769 Heritage Grande  2201, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1163
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26006744
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Green Cay Village Condo
  5. Building: Green Cay Village Condo
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Immaculate and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Boynton Beach. Bright and airy with ample natural light, stainless steel appliances, and a functional layout featuring an office nook. Primary
Details for 6769 Heritage Grande  2303, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 939
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11164176
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Green Cay Village Condominium
  5. Building: Green Cay Village Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come and enjoy the resort style amenities that Green Cay has to offer. The clubhouse has a large pool with kiddie area, tot lot, playground, BBQ area and a firness center. This 3rd floor condo has an
Details for 2400 1st Lane 102, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,985.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $204,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 171
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11142879
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Village Royale On The Green Co
  5. Building: Village Royale On The Green Condo
  6. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover a Gem in Boynton Beach Beautifully Renovated 2 Bedroom Condo in a No Assessment, Fully Passed Inspection Building Step into this completely renovated 1st floor 2BD/2BA condo, offering one
Details for 3 Greenway Village, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 195
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10534208
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Greenway Village Condo No
  5. Building: Greenway Village Condo No
  6. Provided by: Your Real Estate Service Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
**Stunning 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Apartment in Royal Palm Renovated & Ready to Impress!**Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom on the second floor of the prestigious Royal Palm
Details for 3 Greenway Village N  108, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1080
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11143843
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Greenway Village Cond North No
  5. Building: Greenway Village Cond North No 2 Declin
  6. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  7. Middle School: Crestwood
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful remodled 2 bedrooms 2 baths mrs clean lived there gorgeous granite dark wood cabinets in kitchen. Bathrooms fully remodeled across from commons park new washer n dryers
Details for 2100 Springdale Boulevard, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1012
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015443
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green 4 Condo
  5. Building: Village Green 4 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2000 Springdale Boulevard 108, Palm Springs, FL 33461
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $190,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 690
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26004517
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Village Green 4 Condo
  5. Building: Village Green 4 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: West Williams Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice