Searching on:
  1. School = Rymfire
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5 Rainbow Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 68
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1223786
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Elementary School: Rymfire
  5. Middle School: Indian Trails
  6. High School: Matanzas
  7. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Investor Opportunity in Palm Coast! Well maintained duplex located at 5 Rainbow Ln in Palm Coast, offering an excellent opportunity for investors seeking immediate rental income. Both units are curren
Details for 14 Roxanne Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3560
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1225063
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Rymfire
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
14 Roxanne Ln, Palm Coast, FL is a beautifully maintained pool home that perfectly blends comfort, space, and investment potential, currently generating strong income as a successful Airbnb. Situat
Details for 5 Royale Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2508
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1223147
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Rymfire
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the sought after River Gate gated community a beautifully maintained neighborhood offering privacy, amenities, and a prime location without 55+ restrictions. Tucked away on a quiet cul
Details for 153 Wellstone Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2814
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 1226170
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Rymfire
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Professionals
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Minutes from Pine Lakes Golf Club, this move in ready home blends everyday comfort with SOLAR efficiency, a FENCED backyard, and a layout that simply feels easy to live in! Natural light fills the mai
Details for 27 Wood Arbor Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $337,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2733
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1225854
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Rymfire
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Professionals
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Your search for a true 4 bedroom, move in ready home in Palm Coast ends at 27 Wood Arbor Lane! Built in 2006 and offering nearly 1,800 sq ft of living space, this beautifully updated home delivers the
Details for 34 Richardson Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3101
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1223698
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Rymfire
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Palm Coast, FL, offering 2,294 square feet of comfortable living space. The open concept floorplan seamlessly connects the living roo
Details for 1 Wellwater Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Single Family
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $330,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2423
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 1224819
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Rymfire
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1 Wellwater Drive, a beautifully maintained corner lot home in the heart of Palm Coast offering space, privacy, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Step inside to soaring ceilings and an
Details for 24 Wendlin Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Land
  1. Price: $79,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 47
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1224545
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32164
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Rymfire
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect canvas for your Florida dream home beautiful Palm Coast! This residential lot offers a fantastic opportunity to build exactly what you've been envisioning whether it's a peaceful
Details for 15 Rolling Place, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Land
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $79,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/20/25
  4. Days On Market: 359