Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cambridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1710 Ocean Boulevard 4-2, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $725.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1792
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26023884
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Condo
  5. Building: Cambridge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this stunning residence and immediately feel at home. Designed with an open concept layout and captivating water views, this fully renovated, move in ready condo blends modern coastal style
Details for 126 Peabody Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 3
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3623
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11160419
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF December 2025. Come see this spacious 4 bedroom plus den/office, 3 bathroom home situated on a corner lot across from the park and playground area in the lovely community of Cambridge a
Details for 134 Waterford Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2640
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26002490
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An exquisite blend of luxury and comfort, this residence shows like a model and features an extensive list of 2021 2025 upgrades. The interior is finished with elegant crown moldings and hardwood floo
Details for 175 Farmingdale Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2266
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11166601
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite 3BR/2.5BA DiVosta built townhome located in the highly sought after Cambridge community at Abacoa. This beautifully maintained residence features stunning European Oak floors, fumed & oiled
Details for 145 Waterford Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $670,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2278
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11168186
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge At Abacoa
  5. Middle School: Jupiter
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Prime Abacoa end unit in the heart of Jupiter, perfectly positioned across from the neighborhood park and mailbox with a welcoming west facing front entry. Meticulously maintained and truly move in re
Details for 1980 Olde Bridge Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1846
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26006647
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Park Second Replat
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 car garage 1,846 Sq Ft under air. CBS single family home recently updated with lots of upgrades overlooking a pond in Desirable Cambridge Gated Community. Community offers
Details for 1455 Hartford Street, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 296
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2550
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 846499
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Cambridge Green
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Offering preferred lender incentives! Brand new in Cambridge Greens of Citrus Hills: The 2025 Elle Model Awaits! This home sits on .51 acres and includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, attached 3 car garage
Details for 1725 Monopoly Loop, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2468
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 850733
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Cambridge Green
  5. Elementary School: Hernando
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Great American Rlty & Inv.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Magnificent 3/2/2 Pool Home in Citrus Hills, located in the charming city of Inverness. This stunning property boasts three spacious bedrooms and two full bathrooms, offering ample spac
Details for 105 Wimbledon Court, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2358
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: 1224934
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge
  5. Elementary School: Spruce Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this charming ranch style 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offering both comfort and flexibility! Compact room aff breakfast area is is perfectly suited for a home office, hobby room, or eve
Details for 461 Wiltshire Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2032
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: 1224246
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge Villas
  5. Provided by: EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home where comfort, flexibility, and everyday living come together. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath property offers 1,584 square feet of inviting space with no HOA, giving you the freedom to truly