Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Celebration
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 912 Towhee Court, Celebration, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2678
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6403606
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Celebration
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Celebration East Vlg Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Celebration K
  6. Middle School: Celebration K
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: ZIRO REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained, move in ready, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath David Weekley Arabella Victorian, ideally situated on a quiet corner lot in the highly sought after Towhee Court cul de
Details for 5454 27 Street 5454, Margate, FL 33063
Townhome
  1. Price: $468,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 433
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10490202
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Harizon @ Celebration Poi
  5. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: Aslan Real Estate Solutions
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your new townhome in desirable margate gated harizon at celebration point community. Walking distance from the hospital, minutes from the promenade, casino and highways (sawgrass and fl turnpike).
Details for 5438 27th Street, Margate, FL 33063
Townhome
  1. Price: $463,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $464,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1935
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11158768
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained two story townhome in the heart of Margate, minutes from highly sought after attractions. Home built in 2019! Offers a bright and open layout with comfortable and large living s
Details for 5605 Amusement Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2476
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26020286
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Chester A. Moore
  6. Middle School: Forest Grove
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: The Price is Right Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning spacious Cali model home located in the heart of Fort Pierce, where exceptional curb appeal immediately captures your attention. From the moment you arrive, you'll be impress
Details for 15499 Miami Lakeway N 306-5, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
Condominium
  1. Price: $364,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 373
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1240
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11081756
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Point Condo #2
  5. Building: Celebration Point Condo #2
  6. Elementary School: Miami Lakes K
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Larry Linder Real Estate, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Recent price reduction. Celebration point is resort style living, lush tropical foliage in the heart of miami lakes! Very rare two story three bedroom home. High vaulted ceiling with a hugh bay windo
Details for 5532 Imagination Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2474
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26007008
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Celebration Pointe! Built in 2022, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath concrete block home offers a modern layout with versatile floorplan of dining and living space. Enjoy a covered back patio perfect
Details for 5307 Entertainment Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2395
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11143805
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Back on the market don't miss out! One Buyer's loss is your gain! MOTIVATED SELLER! Currently generating OVER $33,000 in REVENUE yearly! Immediate income potential. This solid concrete block home, bui
Details for 1611 Gaiety Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1763
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26007771
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
  5. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1814 Gaiety Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $334,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 313
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10513376
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34947
  4. Subdivision: Celebration Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: LGI Realty- Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Ask about our limited time incentives, builder paid closing costs, and more! The Santa Maria offers a spacious, one story layout designed for comfort and style. Located in Celebration Pointe, this 4 b
Details for 1822 Gaiety Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $363,900
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 313
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024