Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Coventry
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,690,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4944
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11154242
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Single Family
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $558.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3396
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11165508
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Townhome
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2581
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11159453
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Coventry Green At Wellington
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1864
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11152062
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Coventry Townhomes Association
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $221.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1736
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1225420
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Coventry Forest
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $294,999.00
- Price sqft: $243.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $305,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1214
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10551623
- County: Broward
- City: Margate
- Zipcode: 33063
- Subdivision: Coventry House
- Elementary School: Margate
- Middle School: Margate
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX Concierge
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $272,500.00
- Price sqft: $179.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $275,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 1224371
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Coventry Forest
- Elementary School: South Daytona
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Life Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1712
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1225609
- County: Volusia
- City: South Daytona
- Zipcode: 32119
- Subdivision: Coventry Forest
- Provided by: PMC Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,500.00
- Price sqft: $197.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $174,500
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 858
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11147268
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Century Village Coventry Condo
- Building: Century Village Coventry Condo
- Elementary School: Grassy Waters
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $198.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $149,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 706
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11113974
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Coventry Condo
- Building: Coventry Condo
- Provided by: Santa Fe Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice