Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 491 19th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $653.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bldg sqft: 2754
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26020260
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully reimagined waterfront duplex in the heart of East Pompano Beach, just approximately one mile from the beach, offering direct canal access and a private dock accommodating up to a 40 foo
Details for 19189 Tamara Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,498,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $365.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022594
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove Of Jupiter
  5. Elementary School: Limestone Creek
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Water Pointe Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Unique lot in gated community of Cypress Cove. Enjoy total privacy, peaceful lake views, and the beauty of nature in the heart of coastal Jupiter. This one level home offers over 3,000 sq feet of livi
Details for 653 Cypress Lane 21b, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $444,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 29
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10538250
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
  5. Building: Cypress Cove
  6. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Desireable "town house isle" 2 bedroom townhome located on the back street of complex giving added privacy, security and peacefull view of the middle river. Newer appliances, tile flooring on main lev
Details for 4556 Ficus Tree Road, Kissimmee, FL 34758
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3603
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: S5149608
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Subdivision: Banyan Cove At Cypress Woods
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home nestled in a quiet and well maintained kissimmee community! With almost 3000 sq ft of stylish living space, this move in ready home co
Details for 670 Kensington Place, Wilton Manors, FL 33305
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $333.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10548901
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Wilton Manors
  3. Zipcode: 33305
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
  5. Building: Cypress Cove
  6. Elementary School: Wilton Manors
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Townhouse Isles, one of Wilton Manors best kept secrets. This hidden enclave sits on a quiet island just blocks from vibrant Wilton Drive. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features an upd
Details for 1282 Cypress Cove Court, Inverness, FL 34450
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,500
  4. Last Price Change: 02/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1530
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Waterfront
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 850278
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
  5. Building: Cypress Cove
  6. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: Beycome Of Florida LLC
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated townhome your private oasis, located on the water in a quiet neighborhood nestled less than a mile from charming downtown Inverness. 1,230 square ft 2 bedroom,2.5 bathroom townhome w
Details for 1340 Cypress Cove Court, Inverness, FL 34450
Townhome
  1. Price: $176,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1530
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 853562
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront victorian style townhome near the heart of downtown Inverness. Your backyard is a freshwater channel leading to the open canals and lakes in one direction, and the famous Lake Henderson in
Details for 1288 Cypress Cove Court, Inverness, FL 34450
Single Family
  1. Price: $139,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1530
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: WaterAccess
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 853708
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34450
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Calling all investors, part time residents and full time residentswelcome to Cypress Cove, a highly sought after waterfront community offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and relaxed Fl
Details for Lot 1 Lakeview Rd., Caryville, FL 32427
Land
  1. Price: $26,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $22,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 171
  5. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 781973
  1. County: WASHINGTON
  2. City: Caryville
  3. Zipcode: 32427
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove Minor
  5. Provided by: Elite Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 acre wooded parcel located in rural Washington County, near Pate Pond. This property offers excellent potential for a future homesite, recreational use, or a private retreat. Situated withi
Details for 1839 4th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1246
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26001309
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Cove
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
STUNNING WATERFRONT TOWNHOUSE WITH PRIVATE DOCK. This beautiful furnished 2BR/2.5BA gem in the SEAFAN community is a boater's dream. Featuring an assigned dock capable of accommodating up to a 36ft bo