Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 70 10th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $553.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,166,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1804
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26019444
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
GORGEOUS HOME , MOVE IN CONDITION READY NOW. THE AIR CONDITIONED 1 CAR GARAGE CAN EASILY BE BACK INTO A 3RD BEDROOM AS IT IS INSULATED.
Details for 11971 Cypress Key Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $879,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $889,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4568
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26020800
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Park Central At Cypress Key
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL!! Stunning waterfront home built in 2018, featuring 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a versatile layout designed for modern living. The primary suite is on the first floor, offering privacy a
Details for 99 Palm Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3264
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26017231
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Park Central At Cypress Key
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Attention all buyers!! We have another end corner unit townhouse for sale in the beautiful Cypress Key!! 3 Bedroom 2 1/2 bathroom gem completely turn key!! 2 car garage with a first floor to entertain
Details for 11945 Park Central, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3023
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26021289
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Park Central At Cypress Key
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A beautiful 3/2 Townhouse in the heart of Park Central in Royal Palm Beach, Close to Restaurants, Wellington, Polo Club and Parks, minutes away from Turnpike. Porcelain Tile throughout first floor, S
Details for 54 Palm Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Townhome
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $515,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2974
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26012137
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Park Central At Cypress Key
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This modern 2019 built townhome offers 3 beds, 3 baths, a den, loft & oversized 2 car garage. Step inside to high ceilings, 24" porcelain tile & an open concept layout built for modern living. The che
Listing Details for 123 Bottle Brush Drive, Haines City, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $358,280.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2220
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: G5112160
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Haines City
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SAMPLE IMAGE Corner Lot! The Bradley looks and feels bigger than 1,625 Sq. Ft. Is an open concept floor plan: spacious master bathroom, dual vanity an
Details for 140 Cypress Road 123, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 936
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11138128
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park Condo
  5. Building: Cypress Park Condo
  6. Provided by: South Palm Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath condo with a n upgraded kitchen. Ceramic tiles throughout the entire condo. Screen enclosed balcony with extra storage space. Very well maintained with large master bedroom. Am
Details for 138 Cypress Road 214, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $195,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 100
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10549732
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Park
  5. Building: Cypress Park
  6. Elementary School: Cypress
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Preferred
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with an open floor plan. Centrally located with quick access to I 95 and less than 3 miles to the beaches, shopping, dining, and entertainment in Pompano Be
Details for 136 Cypress Road 317, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 123
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No