Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Encantada
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7149 Montrico Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5213
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26022829
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Encantada
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Chic, designer decorated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath masterpiece on sprawling lakefront grounds in desirable, gated Encantada at Boca Pointe! Recently remodeled inside and out from 2022 2026 to the highest
Details for 7173 Montrico Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7132
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26021347
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Encantada
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Magnificent home on a prime corner lot with circular driveway & grand portico entrance. This bright, spacious custom designed home features 4 bedrooms & 3 baths + a powder room on the main level & ups
Details for 7141 Mariana Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 207
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10532783
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Encantada
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning!!!! This house wasn't just remodeled; it was rebuilt entirely internally. Every wall in the property has been rebuilt, and all plumbing and electrical systems are altogether new. The pool has
Details for 7276 Sidonia Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5834
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11161813
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Encantada
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 BR plus office residence in Encantada featuring 5.1 full baths impact glass throughout, and abundant natural light. The well designed floor plan offers a main level primary suite with glass
Details for 7166 Montrico Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4474
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26026708
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Encantada
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
What an opportunity to make this home fit your custom desires. The home features all hurricane windows and a much sought after 3 CAR GARAGE!! There is a very large screened pool patio area with a ton
Details for 3162 Yellow Lantana Lane, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1661
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5149639
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Encantada
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome located in the highly sought after gated community of Encantada Resort. Sold fully furnished and move in ready, this property
Details for 3053 White Orchid Road 3053, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $302,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1183
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: F10549972
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Encantada
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent Investment Opportunity for Short Term Rentals, a Vacation Home, or a Year Round Residence. Close proximity to Disney World Theme Park, entertainments, restaurants, and shops. 2 story townh
Details for 3018 Bird Of Paradise Lane 3018, Kissimmee, FL 34747
Townhome
  1. Price: $256,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1183
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: F10549969
  1. County: Osceola
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Encantada
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL. Excellent Investment Opportunity for Short Term Rentals, a Vacation Home, or a Year Round Residence. Close proximity to Disney World Theme Park, entertainments, restaurants, and shop
Details for 740 191st Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3512
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26022284
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Encantada
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A Stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom Residence tucked inside a Sought after gated community in West Pembroke Pines. Enjoy Serene lake views from your Private Backyard, framed by lush Tropical Landscapin