Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fairways
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 256 Hamlet Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 121
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5911
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11149119
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Fairways The
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Atlantic One Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ideally located near the guard gate, this fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 4 bath home offers modern, minimalistic living at its finest. A brand new 1,700 sq ft addition completed in 2024 creates a bright
Details for 2760 Pinehurst, Weston, FL 33332
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 193
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4465
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10530772
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33332
  4. Subdivision: The Fairways, Weston Hills
  5. Elementary School: Manatee Bay (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Falcon Cove
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on one of the most coveted PANORAMIC PREMIUM GOLF & LAKE lots in all of Weston Hills, this magnificent home sits on a cul de sac in the exclusive boutique enclave of The Fairways. A long paver
Details for 712 Golf Court, Delray Beach, FL 33445
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2940
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26015364
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33445
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Of Delray
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Petty Capital Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This gorgeously well manicured 3/2 single family home offers over 2000 sqft of living space located in a highly desirable neighborhood. Major updates in 2020 include roof, A/C, and impact windows. A b
Details for 6023 45th Street W, Bradenton, FL 34210
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2378
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4693134
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Fairways At Conquistador Unit
  5. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
MORE PHOTOS TO COME! Be the first to view this lovingly updated and maintained home in the sought after Fairways at El Conquistador community. LOCATION is everything! Step inside and your eyes are i
Details for 300 Royal Palm Road 042b, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1360
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11151406
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Condo
  5. Building: Fairways Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Boca Real Estators
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a gorgeous Penthouse unit overlooking Boca Raton Resort and Club golf course. It is a corner 2/2 very light and bright. The building had concrete restoration 3 years ago. This lovely unit is
Details for 8569 Casa Del Lago, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $684,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 203
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10532683
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Of Boca Lago
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Boca Lago Villa is completely renovated in every way and feels like a single family home! New roof (2025), impact windows & doors, updated electrical and plumbing, and new HVAC systems. Kitchen (
Details for 11922 Fountainside Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $594,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3214
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26009720
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Fairways 3
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeSvs FL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath single family home, ideally located in Hampton Fairways at Indian Springs Country Cluba premier 55+ community in Boyn
Details for 11590 Creekside Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3240
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26012568
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Fairways 2
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the perfect blend of comfort,space and florida lifestyle in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath, single family home designed for easy living and entertaining in mind. Tucked away
Details for 17276 Boca Club Boulevard 1801, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1664
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11163849
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Fairways At Somerset Condo
  5. Building: Fairways At Somerset Condo
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully, totally renovated condo, copper pipe plumbing throughout, water filtration system throughout, custom ceiling fans, solid surface countertops,updated kitchen with new cabinets,porcelain ti
Details for 11893 Fountainside Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $554,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2853
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11167214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Fairways 3
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Signature International RE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Golf course living in gated Hampton Fairways at Indian Spring! This beautifully maintained 3BR/2.5BA home is perfectly positioned on the 16th hole of the West Course, offering tranquil fairway views