Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Green Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10125 Green Ridge Lane Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $587.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6789
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11161939
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Greenridge Estates
  5. Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
5 ACRES!! 380 SF OF WATER FRONT!! From sunrise until sunset, you will feel like you're on vacation every day at this rare 5 acre private waterfront estate in Palm City. Unmatched Serenity and peace ab
Details for 10125 Green Ridge Lane, Palm City, FL 34990
Land
  1. Price: $3,990,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11161941
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Greenridge Estates
  5. Provided by: Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
SINGLE FAMILY HOME ALREADY BUILT 5 ACRES!! 380 FEET WATER FRONTAGE!!! From sunrise until sunset, you will feel like you're on vacation every day at this rare 5 acre private waterfront estate in Palm
Details for 2626 Arbor Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3697
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11165478
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Madison Green / Palm Estates
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to breathtaking lake and rolling golf course views in this expansive 4 bedroom+den/5th bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage residence located within the gated, resort style community of Palm Esta
Details for 1070 47th Avenue Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 3849
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26026807
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: Green Acres Estates
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
GREEN ACRES ESTATES IS WHERE YOU WANT TO BE! FARM LIVING IS THE LIFE FOR YOU! Spacious pool home on a half acre lot with no HOA in Green Acres Estates. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offers over 2,30
Details for 7813 Lagoon Drive 8e, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 762
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1427
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 755442
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Estates 8
  5. Building: Greenwood Estates 8
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Life is grand on Grand Lagoon! This freshly updated 3MB/3MB Condominium in beautiful Greenwood Estates sports numerous updates including: new HVAC (2022); Water Heater (2024); Interior Paint (2025) an
Details for 2020 Greenbriar Boulevard, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1431
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 788862
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Lynn Haven
  3. Zipcode: 32444
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Estates 1
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into your dream home in the heart of Lynn Haven, in close proximity to shops, and restaurants. Located just steps away from Mowat Middle School. Remodeled beautifully with taste in mind this home
Details for 2280 Green Street, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2809
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1224729
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Estates
  5. Elementary School: South Daytona
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
LOWEST PRICED 4 BED / 2 BATH IN THE AREA !! MASSIVE PRICE REDUCTION ! Submit your Highest & Best by 5PM on 5/2/2026! This is the opportunity buyers wait for. With a new roof (2022), fully paid off
Details for 7813 Lagoon Drive 9e, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 362
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1427
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,Lagoon,BoatDockSlip
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 773498
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Estates 1
  5. Building: Greenwood Estates 1
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Ledford Realty Group, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced for condition. GREAT Opportunity for those who love the water. Right on the Lagoon with the BEST VIEW! Windows Galore! 5 minute golf cart ride to the most beautiful white sandy beach. One of th
Details for 2347 Brian Avenue, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2096
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1220493
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Greenbriar Estates
  5. Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
NO HOA! Charming and convenient, this South Daytona home is move in ready and waiting for a new owner. Situated on a spacious lot with a fenced backyard, this concrete block home features a two car ga
Details for 7813 Lagoon Drive 3c, Panama City, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $278,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 401
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1071
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 771521
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Greenwood Estates 5
  5. Building: Greenwood Estates 5
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: Top Producers Real Estate Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION ANGLERS and BOATER ENTHUSIAST! ARE YOU LOOKING FOR A CONDO WITH A BOAT SLIP? Look no further, your dreams have been realized, Wonderful Greenwood Estates Community located on Grand Lagoon.