Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4597 Nautilus Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $769,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3720
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10548413
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isle Phase 1
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Coastal luxury without the island price tag! Very motivated sellers! Minutes from the beach, exceptional space, & high end upgrades in a desirable community. Elegant 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home, which
Details for 8359 Pequod Avenue Highgate 1, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,310.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,310
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2487
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11151596
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isle
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION: 4 Bedroom Ranch home in the Coastal community of Harbor Isle. Open Concept Floorplan. Oversized tiles flow seamlessly throughout every space. Entertain in your Built In Kitchen wit
Details for 4501 Jolly Roger Manor, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1475
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10534198
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isle Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Serene Lake Views! The Compass model by DiVosta built in 2024, offers an open floor plan with serene lake views. Custom upgrades include tile throughout, a chef's kitchen with pull out drawers, soft c
Details for 4397 Pinafore Street Hallmark 2, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,210.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $476,210
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 153
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2392
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11146798
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isle
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION: Experience the Coastal Breezes of the Atlantic here in the charming community of Harbor Isle. This 2 Bedroom plus Den Hallmark plan is the perfect fit for either a winter getaway hom
Details for 2280 Anchor Court 2606, Dania Beach, FL 33312
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1396
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26020860
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Harbor Isles Condo
  5. Building: Villas At Harbor Isles Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Attucks
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Elevated South Florida living with unmatched aviation convenience. Located in the gated Villas at Harbor Isles, this residence is ideal for pilots, flight attendants, and frequent travelers seeking se
Details for 4903 Schooner Drive 5206, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Townhome
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $385,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 81
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10551470
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Harbor Isles
  5. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: All Invest Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great investment opportunity** large 3 bedrooms / 2. 5 bathrooms townhouse with french doors. Remodeled corner unit which means more privacy. Desirable gated community built in 2006. Downstairs spacio
Details for 2315 Clipper Place, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1391
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26025657
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Harbor Isles Condo
  5. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
eautifully maintained 3 bed, 2.5 bath home located in the resort style gated community of Villas at Harbor Isles. Offering a functional layout featuring a living room, family room and a formal dining
Details for 4926 Spinnaker Drive 5007, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1391
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26024558
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Harbor Isles Condo
  5. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Bright and versatile townhouse in a prime location near major highways, shopping, and dining! This well maintained home features tile flooring throughout, stainless steel appliances and storm protecte
Details for 8348 Beagle Terrace, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3720
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11132341
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Isle Phase 1
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New Harbor Isle community! Expansive lake view home with top end finishes, 4 Bd, 3.5 Ba, 3 car garage. Main level boast a serene master suite and master bath, a Chef's kitchen, large open concept livi
Details for 4965 Leeward Lane, Dania Beach, FL 33312
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Days On Market: 67
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: Yes
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10556557
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Dania Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Harbor Isle
  5. Elementary School: Mary M. Bethune (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: Hollywood Hills
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the secure, gated community of Villas at Harbor Isles. Features include granite countertops, ceiling fans, and brand new vinyl flooring on the fir