Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Horizons Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1420 Atlantic Avenue 1903, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 158
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1220593
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Condo
  5. Building: Horizons Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: Viscomi Realty Inc
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
This IS the beach dream! 2 Story Penthouse perched on the 19th and 20th floors of the sought after Horizons condo complex on beautiful Daytona Beach, this unit boasts 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and breathta
Details for 1420 Atlantic Avenue 1601, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $564,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $575,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 101
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1222422
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Condo
  5. Building: Horizons Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Spectacular oceanfront condo with breathtaking views of both the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway! This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers nearly 2,000 sq ft of spacious, light fi
Details for 1420 Atlantic Avenue 601, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 237
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 1.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1217976
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Condo
  5. Building: Horizons Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Sundance Realty
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium at Horizons Condominium, located on the 6th floor with sweeping views of world renowned Daytona Beach
Details for 21952 Cypress Drive 40, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2478
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26025937
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a den (easily convertible to a 4th bedroom) located in the desirable gated community of Boca Lago. This stunning home features marble
Details for 1420 Atlantic Avenue 301, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1735
  8. Acreage: 1.76 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1223094
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Condo
  5. Building: Horizons Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: Watson Realty Corp
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium offering 1,735 sq. ft. of living space with direct ocean views. The open concept living and dining area connects to a wrap around balcony through new sliding gla
Details for 1420 Atlantic Avenue 901, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2135
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1222952
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Condo
  5. Building: Horizons Condo
  6. Provided by: O'Brien Real Estate LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Short Term Rentals Allowed!! Breathtaking luxury sky home with panoramic North Eastern Views! With just 4 condo units per floor private & peaceful living is within reach. From the moment you enter, yo
Details for 21691 Cypress Road 16c, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $440,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1426
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020377
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This stunning two story residence has been completely remodeled from top to bottom, offering a seamless blend of modern design and everyday comfort. Featuring elegant accent walls, beautifully renovat
Details for 21820 Cypress Circle 25d, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Townhome
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1426
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26016187
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: 441 Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience modern luxury in this stunningly renovated 2BR/2.5BA townhome located in the all ages, pet friendly community of Horizons at Boca Lago. This home features a bright main floor with a large l
Details for 21766 Cypress Drive 20b, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Condominium
  1. Price: $324,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1216
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11163534
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  5. Building: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
  6. Elementary School: Del Prado
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Olympic Heights
  9. Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit featuring expansive golf course and lake views from the screened in balcony. This light filled residence offers a functional split bedroom floor pl
Details for 21820 Cypress Circle 25c, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Townhome
  1. Price: $298,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $308,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1426
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26013762
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: Horizons Boca Lago Condo
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2BR/2.5BA townhome in the gated, all ages community of Boca Lago Horizons, centrally located in Boca Raton. This well maintained residence has a bright, open layout with updated