Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Horizons%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $995,000.00
- Days On Market: 158
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1220593
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
Condominium
- Price: $564,999.00
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 1222422
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Horizons Condo
- Building: Horizons Condo
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 237
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 1.76 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1217976
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Horizons Condo
- Building: Horizons Condo
- Elementary School: Beacide
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Seabreeze
- Provided by: Century 21 Sundance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2478
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26025937
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
Condominium
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $288.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1735
- Acreage: 1.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1223094
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
Condominium
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $210.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2135
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 1222952
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Horizons Condo
- Building: Horizons Condo
- Provided by: O'Brien Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $440,900.00
- Price sqft: $309.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1426
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020377
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
Condominium
- Price: $324,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $325,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11163534
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $227,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1416
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26009727
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Horizons Of Inverrary Condo
Condominium
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $18,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26009169
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
- Building: Horizons Of Boca Lago Condo
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice