Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mobile Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1913 Woodcrest Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $248,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1456
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 1223428
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Mobile Home Village
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Hinson
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Sand Dollar Realty Group, Inc.
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely beautiful, brand new 2025 factory built home offering modern design, quality craftsmanship, and effortless living. WE ARE OFFERING A $7,000 CONCESSION FOR BUYERS! This home was built with
Details for 163 West Street, Oak Hill, FL 32759
Single Family
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1728
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 1225644
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Oak Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32759
  4. Subdivision: Mobile Village
  5. Elementary School: Indian River
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Advantage
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to peaceful living in Oak Hill where comfort, space, and functionality come together. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home, built in 2015, offers a thoughtfully design
Details for 11055 Federal Highway 86, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $110.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $212,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 170
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1816
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11143155
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Woodbridge Mobile Village Unre
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
1. 5 miles to hobe sound beach. Boat/rv storage available. 2 bedrm/2 bath spacious 1998 manf home. Wide open plan!! Woodbridge 55+ comm. Which does allow 35 y. O. If living w 55+ share holder. Beautif
Details for 3230 Lanark Drive, Holiday, FL 34690
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2254
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8506973
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Holiday
  3. Zipcode: 34690
  4. Subdivision: Tanglewood Mobile Village
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This absolutely charming home is nestled in the sought after Tanglewood Mobile Village Condominium. Unlike many similar subdivisions, the land is owned, not leased. A 55+ community, residents will enj
Details for 11055 Federal Highway 34, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 672
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11144154
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Woodbridge Mobile Village Unre
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This updated 2BR/2BA Co op home sits on a desirable corner lot in the 55+ community of Woodbridge Mobile Village. Since 2021, improvements include soft close kitchen cabinets, new appliances, hot wate
Details for 11055 Federal Highway 61, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1334
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11144155
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Woodbridge Mobile Village Unre
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated 2BR/1BA Co op in Woodbridge Mobile Village (55+) on a corner lot with 1,234 sq ft including enclosed addition. Upgrades in last 4 years: new roof, A/C, appliances, performance waterproof floor
Details for 1304 Arroyo Parkway, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $148,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 896
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1222124
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Mobile Home Village
  5. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Ready to stop swiping and find a partner who actually has their life together? I'm a bright, well maintained catch looking for a long term commitment on my own land. I might not be a brand new build,
Details for 2520 Penny Lane, Stuart, FL 34994
Single Family
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $144,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1344
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26006430
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: Leisure Village Mobile Hm Pk U
  5. High School: Martin County
  6. Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME to the 55+ community of Leisure Village located in the heart of Stuart! This 2 bedroom 2 bathroom home has been updated to include a new vapor barrier, new floors, new exterior doors, ne
Details for 1302 Arroyo Parkway, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $137,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 684
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: 1222123
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Tropical Mobile Home Village
  5. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for a partner with a solid foundation and zero baggage? I might not be a flashy new build, but I've got a ''classic soul'' and vintage wood paneled walls that give off major cozy cabin energy.
Details for 11055 Federal Highway 97, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $84.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $110,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1124
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11136646
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Woodbridge Mobile Village Unre
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW! Welcome to this charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 1 bath home located in the highly sought after Woodbridge community. Designed for easy, low maintenance living, this home features wood flo