Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Osprey
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7336 Sisken Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6060
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26024359
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Concierge Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to true modern luxury living in the exclusive Osprey Estates. Situated at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 2020 contemporary estate is assigned "A" rated schools and offers exclusive priva
Details for 9232 Pineville Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5224
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11159603
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Osprey
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller Financing Available A rare advantage almost no sellers offer. This owner is exceptionally flexible and may consider business interests, vehicles, boats, watches, or other high value assets
Details for 11497 81st Place, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,598,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4969
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26024897
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay Osprey Lake
  5. Elementary School: Heron Heights
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside this magnificent estate home & immediately you will be captivated by 22' soaring ceilings + a breathtaking, direct view of the resort style pool & long lake views. Designed for both elegan
Details for 9990 Osprey Pointe Drive, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $394.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3796
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11163190
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Cove Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled amongst the famous Loblolly Pines in the classic quaint beach town of Hobe Sound Florida sits your very own tropical paradise. This meticulously maintained 4BR/3BA home will make you feel li
Details for 9931 Osprey Pointe Drive, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3848
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26012008
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Cove Yacht Club
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Hobe So
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This two story home is perfectly situated in a charming coastal community along Florida's Intracoastal Waterway, and offers style, comfort and laid back beach town living. With five spacious bedrooms
Details for 163 Osprey Ridge, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6526
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26005763
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Ridge Port St Lucie Sec
  5. Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
  6. High School: Port St. Lucie
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Stunning REMODELED home is a coastal contemporary architecture blend of highly desirable finishes & details! This exceptional waterfront home shows like a Model! Details include New Metal Roof, 1/2 ac
Details for 165 Osprey  , Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2211
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26024683
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Ridge Port St Lucie Sec
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Custom built water front home on wide canal w/ ocean access private dock on over 1/2 ac lot in gated community screened in free form pool, sprinkler system on well, and low hoa fees.
Details for 6039 Walnut Hill Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $898,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4563
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26007032
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Osprey
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Xcellence
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Country Cove Estates is a magnificent gated estate home community located on the south side of Lantana Road just east of 441 (SR 7) in the western part of Lake Worth Florida. Top rated Lake Worth scho
Listing Details for 12390 Clear Sapphire  260, Winter Garden, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $819,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3450
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6394850
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Winter Garden
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Ranch
  5. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 11178 Osprey Lake Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $765,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 15
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3431
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26020617
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Osprey Isles Pud
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage, pool home featuring a brand new concrete tile roof with transferable warranty and a beautifully updated kitchen featuring sta