Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Park Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 726 Lytle Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $561.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1391
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26012733
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Provided by: Pure Equity Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5051 6th Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26013964
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Park Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Park Ridge
  6. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Guaranteed Home Sales
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Buyer backed out their loss is your gain! Discover this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Deerfield Beach, perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot with no HOA! Features
Details for 730 Winters Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $574,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1020
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: B26003901
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offering modern comfort and style throughout. This property features updated flooring, plumbing, and electrical systems, along with a brand new roof inst
Details for 702 Forest Hill Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1578
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1948
MLS#: B26020072
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Three Palms Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the potential at 702 Forest Hill Blvd in West Palm Beach! Situated on a generously sized ~0.25 acre lot, this property presents a unique opportunity for investors, builders, or homeowners rea
Details for 1010 Churchill Circle S, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1222
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26015845
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Park Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming and move in ready 2 bedroom, 1 bath cottage in desirable Park Ridge! This beautifully updated home features tile flooring throughout, a bright, functional layout, and an upgraded kitchen with
Details for 9260 Ketay Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1279
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26005441
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Ridge Park Condo
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a highly desirable gated community with 24/7 security, this beautifully renovated lakefront villa offers the perfect blend of peace, privacy, and comfort. New kitchen cabinets & counters. E
Details for 235 Daytona Avenue, Holly Hill, FL 32117
Single Family
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: 1223212
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Holly Hill
  3. Zipcode: 32117
  4. Subdivision: Oak Ridge Park
  5. Elementary School: Holly Hill
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Own a piece of local history in this 1926 ART DECO with the absolute BEST walkability you'll find in this price point! Only one block to the Halifax River, three blocks to Ross Point riverfront park,
Details for 2701 Middle River Drive 19, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306
Condominium
  1. Price: $161,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $171,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 675
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26015934
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33306
  4. Subdivision: Park Ridge North Apts Condo
  5. Building: Park Ridge North Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bayview
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom and 1 bath apartment on Middle River Drive between NE 26th Street and Oakland Park Blvd East of Federal Highway. New tile flooring, new hurricane windows, new hurricane doors and beautifully
Details for 717 Forest Hill Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $17,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 190
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4291
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11137315
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous 1920s Spanish Compound in the Heart of West Palm Beach. Step into a piece of timeless Palm Beach history a stunning Spanish style estate celebrating its 100th year. Once owne
Details for 717 Macy Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1390
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11153882
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Forest Ridge Park
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into timeless Florida charm with this beautifully maintained 1925 home, blending historic character with modern updates. This inviting 3 bedroom residence features 1 full bath and 1 half bath, co