Searching on:
- Subdivision Like River Shores
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $528.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 11156
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11151847
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: North River Shores
- Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
- Middle School: Stuart
- High School: Jensen Beach
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $970,000.00
- Price sqft: $514.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1884
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26006684
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: River Shores Estates Unit 4
- Elementary School: Indian River
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $328.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1585
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26002270
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: River Shores
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $103.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $474,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4257
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11142512
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: River Shores Estates Unit 2
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Hoge Realty Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 8
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6406689
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: Punta Gorda
- Zipcode: 33982
- Subdivision: Peace River Shores Sec 07
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $352,000.00
- Previous Price: $353,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10533717
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: River Shores
- Building: River Shores
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Days On Market: 824
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10423133
- County: Highlands
- City: Lorida
- Zipcode: 33857
- Subdivision: Kississimmee River Shores
- Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1855
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 853609
- County: CITRUS
- City: Crystal River
- Zipcode: 34428
- Subdivision: Riverwood Shores
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Top Performance Real Est. Cons
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26003577
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: River Shores Condo
- Building: River Shores Condo
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,950.00
- Previous Price: $224,950
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10551181
- County: Broward
- City: Oakland Park
- Zipcode: 33334