Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Siena
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10233 Allamanda Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3983
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26000723
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Siena Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of the largest homes in Siena Oaks on a premium lakefront lot. Enjoy sparkling long lake views from expansive windows, screened pool, and lanai. Soaring cathedral ceilings,
Details for 10101 Oak Bark Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3273
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26025634
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Siena Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This updated CBS home in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens offers a bright, modern feel with thoughtfully redesigned living spaces, soaring ceilings, and a first floor primary bedroom. The floor plan ha
Details for 1049 Siena Oaks Circle E, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $767,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3125
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11138593
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Siena Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Florida Investment Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury lakefront living in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens one of the most sought after neighborhoods! 3 bed, 2.5 bath pool home quietly tucked at the back of the community for ultimate privacy. Soa
Details for 1033 Siena Oaks Cir Circle W, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2378
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26008660
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Siena Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Allamanda
  6. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Just minutes from lively PGA Boulevard, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home combines comfort with unbeatable convenience. You'll enjoy easy access to premier shopping, dining, beautiful beaches, and
Details for 23010 128th Place 23010, Miami, FL 33170
Townhome
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 181
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: F10536535
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33170
  4. Subdivision: Siena Reserve
  5. Provided by: LAM International Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse, ideal for large families. It has barely been occupied by the original owner and offers ample storage space. The laundry room is inside the property and inc
Details for 23426 127th Place, Homestead, FL 33032
Townhome
  1. Price: $474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1373
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11155914
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Homestead
  3. Zipcode: 33032
  4. Subdivision: Siena Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Redland
  6. Middle School: Redland
  7. High School: South Dade
  8. Provided by: Glass Realty, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Impeccably renovated and fully built out to new construction standards, this move in ready 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers modern luxury without the wait. The home features a brand new kitchen with
Details for 5533 Vigo Loop, St Cloud, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2906
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5149624
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: St Cloud
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Siena Reserve
  5. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2022 built two story home in St. Cloud, offering 4 bedrooms (with a versatile flex room that can serve as a 5th bedroom), 3.5 bathrooms, and 2,222 sq ft of thoughtfully design
Details for 4074 Highland Oaks Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2033
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26027147
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Siena At Palm Aire
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Inbal Ruiz
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
First & Security Moves you In! Luxurious 3BR, 2.5 bath, Home with Private fenced outdoor space with a Beautiful golf course view. in Palm Aire, Pompano Beach.2,083 sqft large master bedroom with a big
Details for 10174 Plum Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2097
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26003548
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Siena Oaks
  5. Provided by: Losee Real Estate Group
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Rarely available single family home in the desired community of Siena Oaks Palm Beach Gardens. This home offers 3 bedrooms (split floor plan) 2 baths, 2 car garage, screened in patio & fenced in yard.
Details for 23010 128th Place, Miami, FL 33170
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2090
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26010452
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33170
  4. Subdivision: Siena Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Caribbean K
  6. Middle School: Cutler Bay
  7. High School: Miami Southridge
  8. Provided by: LAM International Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice