Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Summerfield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3178 Indian Wells Place, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3294
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11169836
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Golf Club
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location, location! Privately positioned in the Estate Section of Summerfield, this custom built residence rests at the end of a quiet cul de sac on an oversized pie shaped lot offering appr
Details for 6483 Wild Olive Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2946
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26023459
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in desirable Summerfield Community in Stuart. The spacious residence features an open layout with seamless flow between the kitchen, living, an
Details for 7004 Twin Oaks Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $655,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2687
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26008197
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained one story CBS POOL home with 3/4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage in a gated ALL AGES community! Offering a light and open floor plan with high ceilings throu
Details for 7084 Cricket Court, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $535,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 203
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10532859
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Golf Club 01
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on a quiet cul de sac street; this beautiful home has 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, vaulted ceilings, open living and dining area. The split bedrooms floorplan offer privacy for each occupant. The
Details for 7008 Twin Oaks Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2170
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26002487
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Summerfield is surrounded by the Champion Golf Club, it's a public course. This single family home is a three bedroom and 2 bathroom ranch house. Very open with a screened porch and a 2 car garage. Th
Details for 6092 Summerlake Drive, Port Orange, FL 32127
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $475,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 170
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1220303
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 3 car garage is ideally located in the heart of Port Orange. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, it's just a short bike ride to recreatio
Details for 12803 Longcrest Drive, Riverview, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3730
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506935
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Riverview
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Village 1 Tr 28
  5. Elementary School: Summerfield
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
You'll love the upgrades to the 6 bed 3 bath home. 6.2 KW Solar panels installed 2019. Hybrid high efficiency water heater installed 2019. Hurricane rated front door 2025, high impact thermal efficie
Details for 6417 Rosefinch Court 102, Lakewood Ranch, FL 34202
Townhome
  1. Price: $327,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1891
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8500935
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Lakewood Ranch
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield Hollow Ph 1 A & 1
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Here's is a master planned community of Lakewood Ranch! Amenities such as shopping, restaurants, movie theater, community activities, walking and biking trails, schools and easy commute to Sarasota or
Details for 13450 Summerton Drive, Orlando, FL 32824
Townhome
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: S5149607
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield
  5. Elementary School: Oakshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Just Listed in Orlando! 13450 Summerton Dr 2 Bed | 2 Bath | Move In Ready! Why Youll Love It; Sleek ceramic floors throughout, Freshly painted & modern stainless steel appliances, Cozy enclosed rear
Details for 3058 Brierwood Place, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2952
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26005597
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Summerfield
  5. Elementary School: SeaWind
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Need room for your family and friends. This home has 4 bedrooms, 2. 5 bathrooms. Large living room with formal dining room and huge family room open to newly renovated kitchen. First floor primary bed