Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Tuscany
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3589 Grande Tuscany Way, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 10
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 11246
  10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1218057
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Reserve
  5. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Built by johnson group homes as the builder's personal custom residence, this extraordinary estate is located in the award winning venetian bay golfing community in new smyrna beach, where he served a
Details for 16050 Tuscany Estates Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,802,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5777
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26020541
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Estates At Tuscany
  5. Middle School: Omni
  6. High School: Spanish River
  7. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to enjoy this bespoke home with over 4,200 sq ft of sumptuous living. This 5 bedroom, 5.1 bath hidden gem offers unparalleled Florida living at it's best. Enjoy your chef's kitche
Details for 310 San Remo Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3035
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26017647
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Maintained Single Story Tuscany Abacoa Residence with Designer Upgrades! This impeccably maintained single story Tuscany home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern upgra
Details for 8088 Fire Opal Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $294.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3328
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: B26027265
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany North
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and impeccably maintained Sienna model, this stunning Delray Beach home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and expansive Lake views. Designed for both comfort and style, the home
Details for 212 Florence Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3102
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26009749
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany At Abacoa 2
  5. Elementary School: Lighthouse
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Dubin Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 2 car garage in the highly desirable Tuscany neighborhood of Abacoa. Offering 2,356 sq ft under air, this property features a screened in pool and a spaciou
Details for 2901 Atlantic Avenue Ph201, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $960,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2486
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1221486
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Shores Condominium
  5. Building: Tuscany Shores Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of boutique luxurious oceanfront living at Tuscany Shores with this professionally interior designed and highly sought after northeast PENTHOUSE residence, a truly rare offerin
Details for 8079 Snowflake Obsidian Trail, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3056
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11168782
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Tuscany North community of Delray Beach, this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom 3 bath home offers 2305 sq ft under air and sits on a premium corner lot. The 1st Floor fe
Details for 1944 Jeaga Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $830,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $301.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2756
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26018302
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming Mediterranean style 3 bed 2 bath home in Tuscany At Abacoa, split floor plan, vaulted ceilings, large front porch and screened patio, laundry room, furnished/unfurnished, 2 car garage, large
Details for 14703 Alabaster Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $807,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3056
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26026489
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany South Atlantic Commons
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: A R E A Arise Real Estate Advisors
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Tuscany community of Delray Beach, this Verona model single family home offers 4 bedrooms + loft, 3 full baths, & 2,305 sq ft under air on a corner lot. A first floo
Details for 2901 Atlantic Avenue 402, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 204
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 1219050
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Shores Condominium
  5. Building: Tuscany Shores Condominium
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience oceanfront living at its finest in this luxurious 3 bedroom 3 bathroom condo at Tuscany Shores in Daytona Beach Shores. Wake up every day to breathtaking unobstructed views of the Atlant