Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Mar Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2700 Peninsula Avenue 214, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $959,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $989,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  4. Days On Market: 174
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1220137
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Inlet Marina Villas Condo
  5. Building: Inlet Marina Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Magnolia Properties
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy lighthouse views and resort style living on the Intracoastal from the largest floorplan in Inlet Marina Villas. This convenient first floor residence offers effortless access to the heated saltw
Details for 2700 Peninsula Avenue, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $443.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $632,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1350
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1222556
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Inlet Marina Villas Condo
  5. Building: Inlet Marina Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers New Smyrna Beach
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning Intracoastal Waterway views from this top floor home with spectacular sunsets. Watch the yachts and marine life from your balcony. Resort living at it's very best. Completely renovated, move
Details for 4702 Martinique Drive F3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1156
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005244
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Village Ii A Condo
  5. Building: Martinique Village Ii A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: It's A Done Deal Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
2/2 third floor lakeview, new kitchen with all new appliances, new neutral deluxe vinyl waterproof flooring thruout, new a/c, new water heater, new electric box, new front door, hurricane shutters on
Details for 3307 108th Drive 1, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11161547
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Villa Marie Condo
  5. Building: Villa Marie Condo
  6. Elementary School: Parkside
  7. Middle School: Sawgrass Springs
  8. High School: Coral Glades
  9. Provided by: Realty Express
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Price to sell! Completely remodeled with a contemporary design and high end luxury finishes, this move in ready, very spacious and bright 2/2 first floor corner unit features a brand new lighting syst
Details for 6501 Winfield Boulevard A-40, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26022632
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Margate Village Phase I Condo
  5. Building: Margate Village Phase I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Levy Elite Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Investor's dream in the heart of Margate Village! This 1BR/1BA condo (720 sq ft) is currently tenant occupied at $1,750/month turnkey income from day one with zero vacancy lag. With HOA dues at just
Details for 4701 Martinique Drive K3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1156
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011571
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Village Ii B Condo
  5. Building: Martinique Village Ii B Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This property is ideally located on the 18th hole of the golf course, offering a desirable north facing exposure. Brand new a/c & brand new water heater. You can choose between furnished and unfurnis
Details for 6501 Winfield Boulevard A-50, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 720
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26012822
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Margate Village Phase I Condo
  5. Building: Margate Village Phase I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Margate
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: D. J. Saint Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing investment opportunity or great to make your own home! This unit is beautifully tiled throughout, has spacious living areas and a large bedroom. On site laundry, one assigned parking space an
Details for 4602 Martinique Way F1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $80,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $83.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 962
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26017365
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Village I Condo
  5. Building: Martinique Village I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: One Market Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor condo Investor opportunity in highly desirable Wynmoor. Priced to sell, the unit offers a private patio overlooking the golf course & clubhouse. The kitchen has beautiful granite counterto
Details for 4602 Martinique Way E1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $79,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 748
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11168308
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Village I Condo
  5. Building: Martinique Village I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in this beautifully maintained 55+ community. This ground floor condo boasts a beautiful golf view. Tons of potential to make this condo your own! Residents enjoy amenit
Details for 4602 Martinique Way H2, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,850
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 111
  9. Bldg sqft: 1225
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11167041
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coconut Creek
  3. Zipcode: 33066
  4. Subdivision: Martinique Village I Condo
  5. Building: Martinique Village I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Coconut Creek
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Coconut Creek
  9. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Just reduced!!! Lovely 2bed 2bath corner, furnished, annual rental, beautiful view of lake and golf course move in ready second floor corner. Updated kitchen appliances, set up as 2 bedrooms, steps t