Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3601 Grand Prix Farms Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $935.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 862
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 9891
  6. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R10946224
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Grand Prix Village South
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a fantastic equestrian opportunity in Grand Prix Village South a prime location offering the epitome of convenience for the equestrian enthusiast! This exclusive property boasts direct bri
Details for 3899 Shutterfly Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Land
  1. Price: $5,675,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,999,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 238
  5. Acreage: 4.38 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11124276
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Grand Prix Village South
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 4.38 acre parcel located within the prestigious gated community of Grand Prix Village South. This stunning property is beautifully landscaped and features a state of the art all weather arena, 8
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive B102, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2195
  10. Acreage: 1.68 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1221398
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links South At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links South At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Fabulous Ponce Inlet lifestyle is waiting for you in beautiful Harbour Village Golf and Yacht Club! Highly desirable Pebble Beach model with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with many upgrades including flo
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive B301, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $587,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $607,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2195
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1225582
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links South At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links South At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Coastal Chic 3rd Floor Condo Overlooking the Executive Golf Course in Links Village at Harbour Village Ponce Inlet, FL Light filled, beautifully updated, and just minutes from the ocean, this inviti
Details for 1295 Veranda Way, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3393
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11116495
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Pointe West South Village
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
1 YR Social Membership to Pointe West country club included! Searching for a home designed to entertain while keeping your private space separate, look no further! Packed with a long list of upgrades
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive C106, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1438
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1225700
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links South At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links South At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located within the Links at Harbour Village in Ponce Inlet. Nestled between the Atlantic Ocean and the Intra
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive A-506, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $394,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1675
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1218505
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links South At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links South At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: 386RealEstate.com
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Are you ready for beach, boating, golf, and peaceful, care free living? Then you won't want to miss this spacious, turn key Links condo at Harbour Village featuring the convenient and desirable drive
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive B-105, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $393,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1438
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1220263
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links South At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links South At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Florida paradise! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condominium in the Links South offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Nestled in the
Details for 902 Federal Highway 6, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Townhome
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1842
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26012558
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Pineapple Village South
  5. Elementary School: South Grade
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live close to the beach in this beautiful Key West style 3BR/2.5BA/1CG townhome solid CBS construction with metal roofs in Pineapple Village South. Perfect as a primary residence or an investment prop
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive D506, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
Condominium
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1438
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 1225114
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ponce Inlet
  3. Zipcode: 32127
  4. Subdivision: Links South At Harbour Village
  5. Building: Links South At Harbour Village, A Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo that has that light, open feel the moment you walk in, with a main living area that flows easily and gives you the kind of space that works for both everyd