Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 350 Desoto Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 102
  3. Bedrooms: 4
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: F10549439
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Seaside Village East Cond
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Newly built four story single family residence one block from the beach, offering a blend of modern design, privacy, and private boating. Ideally located close to restaurants and Hollywoods Broadwalk,
Details for 3 Lots Allanton Road, Panama City, FL 32404
Land
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $785,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 516
  5. Acreage: 1.99 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 766078
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: East Bay Village
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Elite Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely beautiful waterfront property on East Bay with Gulf access! This 1.98 acre property, comprising 14004, 14008, and 14012 Allanton Rd, offers endless possibilities for investors or anyone loo
Details for 4234 Dixie Highway 122, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Townhome
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1349
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10555652
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Eastside Village
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newer build 3 bed 2 1/2 bath townhouse right next to HOT downtown Oakland Park. Open kitchen with granite counters, ample cabinetry, pantry, upgraded stainless steel appliances and snack counter for s
Details for 1410 Caddy Court, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2079
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26010067
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Pointe West East Village Phase
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after East Village of Pointe West, this beautifully maintained Amalfi floor plan, built in 2017, offers a thoughtfully designed layout that feels nearly new. Featuring 4 b
Details for 1465 Bruntsfield Terrace, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3029
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11070658
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Pointe West East Village Phase
  5. Provided by: Juste Real Estate LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your stunning home located in the renowned Pointe West community. Step into your impeccable residence boasting 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an office/den, and over 2,000 luxurious square feet f
Details for 2125 10th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26025786
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Las Olas R E Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the gated, secured Village East. This unit is cleanly renovated *WITH GARAGE & WASHER DYER* and a green view of lush foliage from the balcony, creating more privacy than most in the complex
Details for 1420 Fortrose Drive, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2598
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10552315
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Pointe West East Village,
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Pointe West, a community that gives you the right out of a movie feel. Once you drive in you will see and feel what I'm trying to describe.This 3 Bedroom home offers a 4th room / Den as we
Details for 1490 Carriage Court, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1751
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26020864
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Pointe West East Village Phase
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunningly designed Vizcaya model is in the wonderful coveted Point West's East Village. 3 bedrooms, 2 baths and a 2 car garage. Custom closets and pantry, tray ceilings and stainless steel appliances
Details for 1425 Bunker Court, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3029
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26027028
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Pointe West East Village Phase
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A gardener's dream! Natural gas cooking, dryer and water heater. Popular Amalfi floor plan with 4 bedrooms, abundant storage and an oversized garage. All tile flooring with granite and stainless appli
Details for 9702 5th Lane 9702, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $413,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1395
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11166455
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: East Wind Lake Village
  5. Building: East Wind Lake Village
  6. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  7. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  8. High School: Miami Coral Park
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9702 NW 5th Ln #9702, Miami, FL 33172, 3/2 well maintained and move in ready residence located in the desirable Fontainebleau area. This spacious unit features a functional layout with brig