Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1112 17th Way 1112, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,049,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 156
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: F10539341
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Of Treasure Village
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA FEES + Ultra Modern Updates. Largest home in an exclusive 3 unit community with 2,800+ sq ft under air. This 3 bed, 3.5 bath end unit includes a private garage and offers rare privacy with walk
Details for 5038 Pendelton Square, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $865,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4596
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26008678
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Waterway Village Pd P
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Hoge Realty Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This is an amazing house. It checks all the boxes with high end upgrades. See attached Features list. Enjoy the Real Virtual Tour and notice the crown molding, high end appliances, electric fireplace,
Details for 1140 Linden Street, Hollywood, FL 33019
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $342.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2334
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26008203
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: West Lake Village Plat
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely beautifully remodeled 3/2. 5 open corner with a 2 car garage located in west lake village, which is gaurd gated 24/7 and located 1 mile from the beach. All impact windows and large open flo
Details for 9113 One Putt Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5307
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26004487
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Kingsmill Lakes At Pga Village
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: St. Lucie West K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on the 3rd green of the Wanamaker Course and in walking distance to the Island Club, this is the perfect location for your PGA Village home. Step through the front door to a captivating vie
Details for 718 12th Terrace 3, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26020023
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Mariner Village
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: VIP International Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Mariner Village, a beautiful gated intracoastal boating community offering the best of South Florida waterfront living. This stunning waterfront home features an attached deepwater boat doc
Details for 718 12th Terrace 4, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Townhome
  1. Price: $665,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11118685
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Mariner Village
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Beautiful Gated Intracoastal and Boating Community of Mariner Village! This stunning Updated Waterfront Home with attached Deepwater Boat Dock is just Minutes to the Ocean with No Fix
Details for 5021 Monroe Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2748
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11164735
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Waterway Village
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Custom Real Estate Srvcs IRC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Who says you can't have your cake & eat it, too; this home HAS IT ALL! Lakefront, rarely available Classic Series Martin Ray floorplan; 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, flex room & golf cart garage; screened in,
Details for 1551 Seagrape Way, Hollywood, FL 33019
Townhome
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1626
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26016493
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: West Lake Village
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3/3 townhouse totally remodeled located in west lake village, which is a guard gated 24/7 and located just 1 mile from the ocean. Roof 4 5 years old. All new flooring throughout. Kitchen has
Details for 9029 One Putt Place, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $618,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $639,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3442
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11160521
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lakes At Pga Village
  5. Provided by: Pristine Property Group, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
BEST VALUE FOR LOCATION. AMENITIES. GLAMOR. This 3BR, 2 1/2 bath home with an office, located in the desirable gated PGA Village community has it all. Positioned with the 3rd hole in your backyard, th
Details for 931 Lemonwood Court, Hollywood, FL 33019
Townhome
  1. Price: $589,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1739
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26023073
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: West Lake Village
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 2 bedroom 2. 5 bathroom townhouse with a single car garage located on a very quiet street in the community of west lake village, which is guard gated 24/7 and located just 1 mile from the beach.