Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villages
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7256 Vía Abruzzi, Wellington, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5126
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26010916
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Windsor 1
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional waterfront residence in Wellington offering 5 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, 4 bathrooms, over 3,800 square feet, and a 3 car garage. This home has been extensively upgraded with a l
Details for 7244 Vía Abruzzi, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5126
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26020349
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Windsor 1
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence offers the perfect blend of elegance, space, and comfort, featuring a desirable first floor primary suite. Situated on one of the best waterfront lots in
Details for 7347 Denicola Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5126
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26023661
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Windsor 2
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking and VERY well maintained Estate home in manicured neighborhood zoned for excellent schools. Step inside where abundant windows let natural sunlight pour in, Cathedral ceilings provide ins
Details for 4551 Village Way, Destin, FL 32541
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2572
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 786297
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: Destin
  3. Zipcode: 32541
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Crystal Beach
  5. Elementary School: Destin
  6. Middle School: Destin
  7. High School: Fort Walton Beach
  8. Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your turnkey coastal retreat in the highly sought after gated community of Villages of Crystal Beach, perfectly located in the heart of Destin. This beautifully updated six bedroom, four ba
Details for 9599 Campi Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $865,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4388
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26005171
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Windsor,isola Bell
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New roof 2025, renovated kitchen 2026 with quartzsite counter tops, hood range, double oven and tremendous island, new flooring in main living areas 2025. Exterior painted 2026. Welcome to your dream
Details for 7453 Via Luria, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3657
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26013102
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Windsor 3
  5. Elementary School: Manatee (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious, updated 2 story home in desirable gated community of Isola Bella! This 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath has 2,680 sq ft under air w/ high ceilings, fresh interior paint & accent stone walls. Enjoy an ope
Details for 9466 Campi Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4140
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11157345
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Windsor 2
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a 3 car garage, built in 2012 and ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable, manned gated community of Isola
Details for 14100 Bassingthorpe Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3802
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 2259227
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Avalon
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Nature Coast
  8. Provided by: Home-Land Real Estate Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning grotto pool home former model home in the gated carlisle section of avalon!! This one has it all!! Move in ready! 5 bedrooms + office + 5 full bathrooms + 3 car garage + fireplace + incredi
Details for 7135 Via Abruzzi, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4433
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11168163
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Windsor 1
  5. Elementary School: Coral Reef (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Impressive 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the gated community of Isobella Estates, situated on a peaceful cul de sac for added privacy. This beautifully maintained residence offers an open and ai
Details for 3880 2nd Court, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2458
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11156922
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Hillsboro Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  6. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  7. High School: Monarch
  8. Provided by: United Realty Consultants
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is so special in this home in law suite with excellent income potential. This well maintained property features a warm wood and granite kitchen, stainless steel appliances, and two large living