Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Waterford
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5863 Waterford, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5175
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26011048
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Waterford / Polo Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A must see! This two story single family home offers 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 3,557 square feet of living space. Southern exposure with soaring ceilings create a light, bright, and airy atmosphere
Details for 1968 Water Ridge Drive, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3279
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26015313
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Landing
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Belfort Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home in the quiet Weston community of Waterford Landing, a gated community located a short distance from the vibrant Weston Town Center featuring restaurants, shops and more. The home is in
Details for 2796 Challenger Drive, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $869,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2248
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505103
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Crossing Ph I
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Modern Coastal Oasis !!! Step into this stunningly remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, pool home located in a highly sought after neighborhood just minutes away from Honeymoon beach/Cala
Details for 15031 Windover Way, Davie, FL 33331
Single Family
  1. Price: $815,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2192
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26013563
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33331
  4. Subdivision: Waterford 116 43 B
  5. Elementary School: Hawkes Bluff
  6. Middle School: Silver Trail
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Waterford! This beautifully updated 3/2 home offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Discover a modern interior with newly painted kitchen cabinets, plantation shutters, updated gues
Listing Details for 1042 Horseshoe Falls Drive, Orlando, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4822
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6400464
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Chase East #2 Villag
  5. Provided by: EVOLV REALTY GROUP INC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1042 Horseshoe Falls Drive a spacious two story residence in one of East Orlandos most desirable communities. Offering approximately 4,022 square feet of living space, this impressive home
Details for 15207 Perdido Drive, Orlando, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3509
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6406677
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Trls
  5. Elementary School: Castle Creek Elem
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Some homes feel like a project. This one feels ready. From the moment you step inside, 15207 perdido drive offers a comfortable, updated feel with space for everyone and flexibility for every season o
Details for 11367 Curio Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2836
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259053
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This one story, all concrete block constructed home has a truly open concept plan, featuring a large great room, separate dining room, and well appointed kitchen with dining area, all overlooking a co
Details for 11343 Curio Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2836
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258729
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 11389 Curio Drive, Brooksville, FL 34613
Single Family
  1. Price: $473,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2836
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2259140
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34613
  4. Subdivision: Waterford
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: D.R.Horton Realty, Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6797 Castlemaine Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $468,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2423
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11159020
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Waterford Ii The Cascades
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into a home that blends style, comfort, & thoughtful design. This beautifully updated single family residence features contemporary dcor throughout, highlighted by a remodeled primary bath & a la