Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windermere
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8409 Vivaro Isle Way, Windermere, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5131
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: G5112154
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Windermere Isle
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP., REALTORS
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8409 Vivaro Isle Way, an exceptional move in ready luxury residence located in the highly desirable community of Windermere Isle in Windermere. This impressive home offers 4,176 square feet
Details for 8632 Abbotsbury Drive, Windermere, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3660
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6406433
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Windermere
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakes/windermere Peachtree
  5. Elementary School: Bay Lake
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the highly desirable gated community of Lakes of Windermere. Featuring fresh int
Details for 832 Windermere Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2264
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26027040
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Windermere At Pga National
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Palmer golf course and lake views set the stage for this inviting 2 story townhome offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,869 living square feet in the Windermere community of PGA National. The tho
Details for 723 Windermere Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 14
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2020
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11139059
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Windermere At Pga National
  5. Elementary School: Timber Trace
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Sandals Realty Group, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and bright townhouse located in Windermere at PGA National, overlooking The Palmer Golf Course. Great storage throughout and a screened in patio where you can enjoy barbecues and sunsets. The
Details for 719 Balmoral Court, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2236
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 850308
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Kiefer Realty, PA
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
MOVE in READY! The stunning rehab / update on this home is rather impressive! New Appliances, New Flooring, new light fixtures, Fresh paint & much more! Located within view of the community center &
Details for 826 Lanark Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Townhome
  1. Price: $269,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2307
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: WaterAccess
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 851231
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Nature Coast
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Sell the lawnmower, relax, and enjoy the extra space this very stylish well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse has to offer along with water and dock access to the lake, a community pool, and club
Details for 709 Moray Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Townhome
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2304
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pier
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 854011
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this expansive townhome nestled in Windermere, an amenity rich, maintenance free community created for those who value comfort, convenience, and an easygoing Florida lifestyle. Tile roof co
Details for 809 Inverie Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1590
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: WaterAccess
  16. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 849100
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Southern Realty Associates
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated single family home, offering 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a 1 car garage in a peaceful, well maintained community. Enjoy modern comforts with upgrades
Details for 811 Lanark Drive, Inverness, FL 34453
Single Family
  1. Price: $214,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1590
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: WaterAccess
  14. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 854472
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Windermere
  5. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful end unit Windermere Villa featuring a brand new roof and move in ready convenience! This partially furnished home is filled with natural light thanks to its desirable end unit location, crea
Details for 806 Windermere Boulevard, Inverness, FL 34453
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,800
  4. Last Price Change: 09/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 386
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1589
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BoatDockSlip,LakeFront,WaterAccess
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: 843945
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34453
  4. Subdivision: Windermere
  5. Building: Windermere
  6. Elementary School: Inverness Primary
  7. Middle School: Inverness
  8. High School: Citrus
  9. Provided by: Sellstate Next Generation Real
  10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  11. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF! Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage condo in very desirable Windermere. Enjoy living in this community where you can use the heated community pool, clubhouse, or the community dock for