Details for 2701 8th Court C, Panama City, FL 32401
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 786993
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Comfortable living at 2701 E 8th Ct Unit C in Panama City, FL. This 2 bedroom, 1 bath apartment features all electric utilities, central heat and air, washer/dryer hookups, and a dedicated storage roo
Details for 7718 Fl-22  C, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 588
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 786312
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Elementary School: Callaway
  5. Middle School: Everitt
  6. High School: Rutherford
  7. Provided by: Full Sail Realty of NWFL
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This one bed one bath apartment has master bedroom has large built in closet, bathroom features tub/shower combo. Sliding glass doors off bedroom to private rear patio. Storage closet with washer and
Details for 101 Bent Tree Drive 24, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $895.00
  2. Previous Price: $825
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 128
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 1221298
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Indigo Pines
  5. Building: Indigo Pines
  6. Elementary School: Palm Terrace
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
No Smoking No Pets | Modern I Room for Rent Near Embry Riddle Roommates Needed $825/Month + Utilities Welcome to a beautifully renovated home share offering a private hall bedroom with private
Details for 2301 Juanita Avenue 5, Fort Pierce, FL 34946
Single Family
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 350
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11163592
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34946
  4. Subdivision: Paradise Park
  5. Provided by: Ask & You Shall Receive Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Furnished Room with Utilties included. Onsite coined laundry room, No Pets or Couples. Minimum stay 7 Months.
Details for 910 Suemac Road, Jacksonville, FL 32254
Single Family
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
  7. Bldg sqft: 350
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11147043
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32254
  4. Subdivision: Stayable Suites
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 8700 Orange Blossom Trail, Orlando, FL 32809
Single Family
  1. Price: $875.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $850
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 216
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 300
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11130641
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32809
  4. Subdivision: Prosper Colony Blk E
  5. Provided by: Robert Beyer
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 901 Russ Lake Drive 102, Panama City, FL 32404
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 784184
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Parker
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Portfolio Property Manangement Group LLC DBA Dunn
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Springfield: 1 bedroom, 1 bath, 500 sf unit with washer / dryer hook ups, extensively remodeled ,new kitchen, new vinyl plank flooring. Rent includes garbage, tenant responsible for all utilities.
Details for 2651 Vista Rise  #2540 A, Tallahassee, FL 32304
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899
  4. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 300
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 540
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 776301
  1. County: LEON
  2. City: Tallahassee
  3. Zipcode: 32304
  4. Elementary School: Other
  5. Middle School: Other
  6. High School: Other
  7. Provided by: A List Beach Realty LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 540sf Only $850/month with pay on time discounts! Onsite Laundry and Pets Welcome! Clean. Convenient. Affordable. This cozy 1 bedroom is perfect for easy living in a prime Tallaha
Details for 661 29th Terrace Room 3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1644
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26023530
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Fairmont
  5. Elementary School: Westwood Heights
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished Room for rent located in a lovely single family home. This comfortable space offers access to several shared common areas including a well maintained bathroom, modern kitchen, cozy living
Details for 11861 Hawk Hollow, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4782
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26018907
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Homeland
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
10 dry stalls available in the gated, privale community of Homeland. This lovely barn sits on 5 acres with trails accessible behind the 115 x 200 ft. sand ring with auto irrigation. Stalls are 12 x 12