11 Del Sol , Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26001640 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 11 Del Sol
  • Viewed: 34
  • Price: $32,000
  • Price sqft: $23
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1400
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 60
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34952
  • Subdivision: Spanish Lakes
  • Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  • Middle School: Northport K
  • High School: Port St. Lucie
  • Provided by: Supreme Global Realty LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    :This is a manufactured home in a 55+ and over community, Freshly painted outdoor decorative shutters, AC is ONLY 3 YEARS OLD .This house is very clean furnished and cozy. as a view of the lake in two different area, Its located in Spanish Lakes Golf Village Section. SPANISH LAKES IS A GOLFING COMMUNITY, CLUBHOUSE ACTIVITIES,SWIMMING POOLS , TENNIS AND MUCH MORE.P.S lpot rent 865.27
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
  • Roof: Other
School Information
  • High School: Port St. Lucie
  • Middle School: Northport K-8
  • School Elementary: Savanna Ridge
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Carport, Detached Carport
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Electric
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Private Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: 11 Del Sol
  • Parcel Number: 11111
  • Views: 34
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 146 Caribbean, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$30,000.00 ($18.75 / sqft )

146 Caribbean Virtual Tour More Like This

55 Plus Community. This move in ready home has 2 bed 2 bath, NEW METAL ROOF 2002, New carport Dec 2025 New Ductwork and Motor on AC Unit 2022. No soft spots. Floor tiles in most of the house. Bonus Su

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11024833
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Engage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14 Novedades, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$35,999.00 ($25.71 / sqft )

14 Novedades Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001632
  2. Provided by Supreme Global Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 52 Camino Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$30,000.00 ($19.05 / sqft )

52 Camino Del Rio Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICE DROPPED on this 2 bedroom 2.5 bath home with 2 kitchens, 2 dining rooms, 2 living rooms , and 2 screened rooms. Yes separate entry areas and and split layout for a private guest suite or an in l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1575 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11061908
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 El Morrow  , Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$35,000.00 ($24.14 / sqft )

3 El Morrow Virtual Tour More Like This

LAKE VIEWS, 55+, 2 bed/2 bath w/ LARGE Florida room! ROOF SEALED & Exterior PAINTED in 2024, AC 2019, Water Htr 2014. Enjoy fishing or watching birds & ducks glide by on the lovely lake. Beauty contin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084959
  2. Provided by Canedo Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 239 Cam Del Rio, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$29,900.00 ($21.36 / sqft )

239 Cam Del Rio Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Spanish Lakes Riverfront, a vibrant 55+ community where comfort meets convenience. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home offers approximately 1,200 sq. ft. of living space with a tho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127880
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Engage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 109 East Caribbean, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$37,500.00 ($25.68 / sqft )

109 East Caribbean Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 109 East Caribbean in a great 55+ golf community with loads of amenities. This spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom is nestled in a great location with no neighbors behind backing up to a LARGE FI

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1460 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144188
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12 Universidad Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$29,000.00 ($18.13 / sqft )

12 Universidad Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

2 Bedroom 2 Bath Excellent condition Recent updates: new roof & gutters; new stove. Systems: central A/C; electric heat; ceiling fans; on site laundry Lot & exterior: carport; storage shed; cul

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153995
  2. Provided by Realty One Group Engage
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice