3100 Ocean Boulevard 204s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26025905 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3100 Ocean Boulevard 204s
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $3,479,000
  • Price sqft: $1,550
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 2244
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 4
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.6095 / -80.0381
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33480
  • Subdivision: Palm Beach Hampton Condo
  • Building: Palm Beach Hampton Condo
  • Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  • Middle School: Lake Worth
  • High School: Lake Worth
  • Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Create your own oceanfront oasis ,this expansive 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers a bright, open concept layout with breathtaking panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean, resort style pool, and Intracoastal Waterway. The spacious floor plan seamlessly blends elegance and comfort, creating the perfect setting for both relaxed coastal living and sophisticated entertaining. Two coveted garage parking spaces are included for added convenience. Residents enjoy an exceptional collection of resort caliber amenities including a 24 hour staffed gatehouse, full service doorman, newly renovated fitness center, heated pool and spa, outdoor barbecue pavilion, and premier tennis and pickleball courts. Experience Palm Beach luxury redefined with effortless oceanfront living, world class amenities, and spectacular waterfront vistas from every angle.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Maintenance, Gated, Pool, Beach Access, Car Wash Area, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Heated Pool, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Roof Repairs, Security, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 5783
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Palm Beach Hampton
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PALM BEACH HAMPTON COND UNIT 204-S
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 50434426090022040
  • Unit Number: 204s
  • Zoning Code: RD-1
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 305n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,950,000.00 ($1,274.19 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 305n Virtual Tour More Like This

Palm Beach Oceanfront Masterpiece for Sale! Experience the epitome of luxury living in this stunning, newly renovated oceanfront apartment, completed in 2025. Designed by a top interior decorator for

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11052206
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 150 Bradley Place 606-t, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,775,000.00 ($2,514.99 / sqft )

150 Bradley Place 606-t Virtual Tour More Like This

This hidden gem redefines luxury living, seamlessly blending elegance, comfort, and convenience in one exceptional location. This exquisite 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at the prestigious PB Biltmore b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1501 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11054967
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 208n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,525,000.00 ($1,355.77 / sqft )

2000 Ocean Boulevard 208n Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully redone 2 bedroom, 2.1 bathroom Sloans Curve apartment offers stunning Ocean & Intracoastal views from its sun filled southern exposure. Enjoy the scenery from the wide terrace overloo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077893
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 434 Chilean Avenue 2b, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,495,000.00 ($2,655.78 / sqft )

434 Chilean Avenue 2b Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 BR/2BA apartment on one of the most desirable streets close to Worth Avenue. Recently renovated and designed, it is home to one of Palm Beach's exceptional Interior Designers. This apart

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1316 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11079825
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 315 Lake Drive 3f, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,995,000.00 ($1,705.81 / sqft )

315 Lake Drive 3f Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely renovated and spacious 2BR/2.5BA corner unit in the iconic Southlake, designed by Howard Chilton. Enjoy expansive Intracoastal and park views from every room and from the oversized covered

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2342 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084043
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2100 Ocean Boulevard 206s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,850,000.00 ($1,480.77 / sqft )

2100 Ocean Boulevard 206s Virtual Tour More Like This

This expansive 2,600+ SF residence at Sloan's Curve presents a rare opportunity, enjoy sought after southern exposure with beautiful ocean views and an exceptionally versatile floor plan offering two

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098796
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 505 S, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,495,000.00 ($1,108.82 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 505 S Virtual Tour More Like This

Ocean Front Penthouse with the water views everyone wants! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence is spacious and gracious & renovated, with 2 balconies that provide east and west exposures offering an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3152 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118958
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 44 Cocoanut Row 227b, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,795,000.00 ($1,901.30 / sqft )

44 Cocoanut Row 227b Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience Palm Beach living at its finest in this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence with sweeping views of the iconic Flagler museum. Flooded with natural light, the expansive great room is perf

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1996 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122077
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3170 Ocean Boulevard S302, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,150,000.00 ($880.63 / sqft )

3170 Ocean Boulevard S302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Enclave 302S, a rare direct oceanfront Southeast corner residence in one of Palm Beach's most sought after luxury buildings. This expansive 3 bed, 3 bath condo spans nearly 3,000 sq. ft. an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3577 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137356
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 369 Lake Drive 2e, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,350,000.00 ($1,437.77 / sqft )

369 Lake Drive 2e Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2nd floor condo featuring two oversized bedrooms, two baths, and a bright sunroom that expands the open living area. Located in the highly sought after Park Place boutique co op, residents en

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2330 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148591
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice