1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2312, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26026404 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2312
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $196,000
  • Price sqft: $230
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 852
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 3
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Middle School: Congress
  • School Elementary: Galaxy E3
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Carport, Detached Carport, Detached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: None
  • Heating: Central Individual, Other
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Other
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Elevator, Internet, Security, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 5989
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: VIZCAYA LAKES CONDO UNIT 2312
  • Parcel Number: 08434517180002312
  • Unit Number: 2312
  • Zoning Code: res
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2161 Woolbright Road M202, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$184,940.00 ($187.57 / sqft )

2161 Woolbright Road M202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to sunny Boynton Beach! This move in ready 2 bed/2 bath condo pairs comfort with peace of mind upgrades. All impact windows were replaced just over two years ago, and youll also have hurricane

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10530712
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Via De Casas Sur  204, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$225,000.00

20 Via De Casas Sur 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

This home has been remodeled and updated, removal pop corn ceilings, tile floors, granite counter tops with upgraded cabinets in kitchen & baths, accordion shutters, patio enclosure upgraded, clubhou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10534785
  2. Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Golfview Terrace 111, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$189,000.00

400 Golfview Terrace 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy spectacular golf course views in this 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo nestled in the vibrant 55+ Palm Beach Leisureville community. Perfect for golf enthusiasts, this home offers serene views of the imp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10547919
  2. Provided by Calvin McDaniel Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1961 Woolbright Road D103, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$185,000.00 ($187.63 / sqft )

1961 Woolbright Road D103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your next home! This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers a rare blend of comfort and space, featuring a generous open concept living room, perfect for entertaining or simply stretc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11104412
  2. Provided by Vision Realty & Invest LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 8-105, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$180,000.00 ($227.56 / sqft )

815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 8-105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great investment opportunity. Great tenant inside. First floor unit in the desirable casablanca isle community! One bedroom/one bathroom with washer/dryer. Water included in the monthly payment. Close

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 791 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111689
  2. Provided by TruNest Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2311 Congress Avenue 11, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$180,000.00 ($153.58 / sqft )

2311 Congress Avenue 11 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your urban oasis at Boynton Landings! This 2 bed, 2 bath first floor unit offers 1088 square feet of living space plus a private screened in patio to enjoy. Updates include granite countert

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1172 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137915
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 15-204, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$209,000.00 ($202.52 / sqft )

815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 15-204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nicely updated upstairs unit overlooking the canal in the most accessible yet quiet location in Boynton Beach. This 2 bedroom 2 bath condo features fully tiled flooring, vaulted ceilings, wood cabine

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143898
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Renaissance Way 110, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$229,900.00 ($281.40 / sqft )

4 Renaissance Way 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this immaculately kept, beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condominium, perfectly situated on the first floor of the highly sought after San Raphael at Renaissance in Boynton Beach. Enjoy coo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 817 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146066
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2311 Congress Avenue 28, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$200,000.00 ($170.65 / sqft )

2311 Congress Avenue 28 Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfect for investors, first time home buyers or as a second home! Spacious 2/2 with vaulted ceilings, fireplace, newer AC , stainless steel appliances, and a screened balcony. This split bedroom feel

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1172 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153217
  2. Provided by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 16-205, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$215,000.00 ($208.33 / sqft )

815 Boynton Beach Boulevard 16-205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the peaceful and private setting offered in this second floor 2 bedroom 2 bath condo at Casablanca Isles in Boynton Beach. Location is prime, easy access to 95 and Congress Ave, with endless

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155385
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice