Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 875 Camino Real, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1675
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026819
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Lake House South Condo Spanish
  5. Building: Lake House South Condo Spanish River Land Co
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Preferred Residential Prop
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live on Lake Boca, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers the perfect blend of luxury and breathtaking views. The interior boasts high end finishes, including custom cabinetry, granite counterto
Details for 940 96th Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2544
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11142589
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33025
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside South Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Palm Cove
  6. Middle School: Pines
  7. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
**stunning 2 story lakeview home with breathtaking sunsets** this meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom home offers serene lake views and unforgettable sunsets. All bedrooms, including the
Details for 1401 Lake Court, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2060
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: R11160933
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Clarke Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: South Lake Clarke
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on an oversized corner lot in Lake Clarke Shores, this updated CBS 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers a seamless blend of modern style and comfort. The 2022 renovation features a contemporar
Details for 540 Sheridan Drive, Palm Harbor, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2882
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11154255
  1. County: Pinellas
  2. City: Palm Harbor
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake St George South Unit Iv
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lakes (Miami
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME | NEW ROOF 2026 | NON FLOOD ZONE Spacious layout with flexible living space One of the largest homes in the neighborhood, located in a green community near Valencia Lake and Lake St. Georg
Details for 631 Stow Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $547,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $553,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 194
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10534284
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Southbend Lakes
  5. Middle School: Southport
  6. High School: Port St. Lucie
  7. Provided by: Dream Home Realty of South Florida
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this perfect FL Home. The main house is a 3 bedroom & 2 bathroom and the separate guest, in law suite is a 1 bedroom & 1 bathroom. Location is prime as it is blocks from Jessica Clin
Details for 1762 15th Avenue N, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2556
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26020255
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Clarke South
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath, pool home in the heart of Lake Worth Beach! Offering 2,009 sq ft of living space, this property features an updated kitchen, modernized bathrooms, and new l
Details for 237 Porter Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2062
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26008474
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Lakes South 2
  5. Elementary School: Westward
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully well maintained single family home. Great opportunity for investors or buyers looking to customize. This home offers endless potential, while located in a desirable neighborhood. This home
Details for 513 Cliff Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2142
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26003618
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Southbend Lakes
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Southbend Lakes! An exclusive enclave in Port St. Lucie with convenient access to the Turnpike making north and south travel a breeze. Within feet of a public boat ramp with no fixed bridge
Details for 301 Lake Shore Drive 801, West Palm Beach, FL 33403
Condominium
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 227
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1316
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: F10528729
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33403
  4. Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers South
  5. Building: Lake Harbour Towers South
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Penthouse Corner Unit with Panoramic Water Views!Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat! This stunning top floor corner penthouse condo offers breathtaking panoramic views of the Intracoastal Waterw
Details for 1215 Southlakes Way Sw, Vero Beach, FL 32968
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1989
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26022998
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32968
  4. Subdivision: South Lakes Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful CBS construction home located in the gated community of Southlakes offering quality construction and thoughtful upgrades throughout. This well maintained Vero Beach property features hurrica