Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Aliki%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3000 Atlantic Avenue 180, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3423
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 1223547
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Aliki Tower Condo
  5. Building: Aliki Tower Condo
  6. Provided by: Collado Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct Oceanfront 360 degree ocean and intracoastal views in Volusia County from this 3Bd, 3Ba, 2 Car Garage condo home on the entire 18th floor of the Aliki. Positioned along the iconic North Atlan
Details for 2828 Atlantic Avenue 2105, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $770,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3135
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1226048
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Aliki Condo
  5. Building: Aliki Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Live above it all in this private penthouse paradise, where every day begins with radiant riverfront scenes and ends with opulent ocean views over the world famous sands of Daytona Beach. This two sto
Details for 901 Atlantic Avenue Ph3, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 141
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2790
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1221074
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Aliki Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Aliki Atrium Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the only 4 bedroom, 3 story penthouse available in the Aliki Atrium, a one of a kind coastal escape where every detail was designed with comfort, luxury, and lifestyle in mind. From the mom
Details for 2828 Atlantic Avenue 302, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $635,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 414
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 1.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1211129
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Aliki Condo
  5. Building: Aliki Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
LUXURIOUS DIRECT OCEANFRONT LIVING!! Experience unparalleled oceanfront living in this spectacular third floor condo in the sought after ALIKI Condominium, Daytona Beach. This completely remodeled res
Details for 901 Atlantic Avenue Ph2, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 256
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3090
  8. Acreage: 2.84 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1217336
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Aliki Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Aliki Atrium Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Enjoy Amazing Views of the Atlantic Ocean from this FULLY FURNISHED 3 STORY, OCEANFRONT PENTHOUSE at the prestigious Aliki Atrium Condominium. This rare gem, in a boutique buildin
Details for 2828 Atlantic Avenue 701, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1697
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1224456
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Aliki Condo
  5. Building: Aliki Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Direct Oceanfront Condo with Million Dollar Views Priced to Sell! Experience the ultimate in coastal living with this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Aliki Condo located on the desirabl
Details for 901 Atlantic Avenue 102, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $484,500
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 679
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 2.84 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 1201009
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Aliki Atrium Condo
  5. Building: Aliki Atrium Condo
  6. Provided by: Koenig Realty, Inc.
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
The Atrium lobby invites you in. Large sunlit skylights during the day, at night enjoy the lit fountain. This area is a peaceful retreat for you or guests to relax. Only 27 units, rarely will a true g
Details for 2828 Atlantic Avenue 1202, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1295
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1223964
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Aliki Condo
  5. Building: Aliki Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW HURRICANE SHUTTERS ALL THE WAY AROUND THE UNIT! Welcome to the 12th floor of Aliki a coveted southeast facing residence offering some of the most breathtaking views in all of Daytona Be
Details for 2828 Atlantic Avenue 303, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $287.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1491
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1219608
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Aliki Condo
  5. Building: Aliki Condo
  6. High School: Seabreeze
  7. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience stunning ocean views from every room in this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA condo on the 3rd floor of the highly sought after Aliki Condominium! Enjoy an expansive 48' oceanfront balcony that
Details for 2828 Atlantic Avenue 604, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1178
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1225154
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Aliki Condo
  5. Building: Aliki Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
ALIKI CONDO! Experience coastal luxury at its finest in this beautifully remodeled south side 6th floor residence, where sweeping, unobstructed views of the Atlantic Ocean greet you from every room. D