Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Resort%Residences
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive P-605, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,049.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 192
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3425
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11133854
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy oceanfront sunrises and sunsets over the intracoastal from this 2 bedroom + den corner residence designed by Bob Martin of Decorators Unlimited. The former model, 605 offers 900SF of outdoor spa
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive 1702p, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $948.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3425
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11166997
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy breathtaking views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway from this 17th Floor (NEVER LIVED IN) corner unit at The New Amrit Ocean Resort and Residences. Offered Furnished or Unfurnishe
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive P705, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $948.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3425
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26004567
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Start your day with breathtaking ocean sunrises and end it with serene intracoastal sunsets from this beautiful spacious corner residence featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a den, and 900 SF of outd
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive P-1105, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $874.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 198
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3425
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11135400
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury oceanfront living in this fully furnished, turnkey residence on the 11th floor of the newly completed Peace Tower at Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences. This southeast corner unit offer
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1708, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,127,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $973.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 344
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2185
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11095629
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Provided by: Realty 7 LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your personal paradise at Amrit Ocean Resort and Residences in Singer Island, Florida. This stunning corner condo offers mesmerizing ocean and intracoastal views, complemented by a wraparou
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1608, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,077,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $950.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2185
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11094943
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Provided by: Realty 7 LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive H-1508, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $800.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,055,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 213
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2185
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11131634
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residence
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort & Residences
  6. Provided by: Realty 7 LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 551 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard R1902, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  4. Days On Market: 253
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10524232
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Resort Residences
  5. Building: Ocean Resort Residences
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living at Ocean Resort Residences, ideally positioned beside the Four Seasons. One of just five exclusive 3 bedroom residences in the tower, Residence R1902 offers 3 bedroo
Details for 551 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard H803, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 730
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: F10524228
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Resort Residences
  5. Building: Ocean Resort Residences
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated beachfront living at Conrad Fort Lauderdale Beach in this fully furnished 1BD/1.5BA residence with west exposure and sweeping Intracoastal and city views. Ideally positioned next t
Details for 3100 Ocean Drive P-905, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $29,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $8.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3425
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26004831
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Amrit Ocean Resort And Residen
  5. Building: Amrit Ocean Resort And Residences
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Now available for 6 month min lease term! This 9th floor corner residence offers views of the Atlantic in the living space, and views of the intracoastal in the sleeping quarters via floor to ceiling