Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Village%East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2125 10th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $412.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26025786
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Las Olas R E Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the gated, secured Village East. This unit is cleanly renovated *WITH GARAGE & WASHER DYER* and a green view of lush foliage from the balcony, creating more privacy than most in the complex
Details for 9702 5th Lane 9702, Miami, FL 33172
Condominium
  1. Price: $413,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1395
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11166455
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33172
  4. Subdivision: East Wind Lake Village
  5. Building: East Wind Lake Village
  6. Elementary School: E.W.F. Stirrup
  7. Middle School: Ruben Dario
  8. High School: Miami Coral Park
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9702 NW 5th Ln #9702, Miami, FL 33172, 3/2 well maintained and move in ready residence located in the desirable Fontainebleau area. This spacious unit features a functional layout with brig
Details for 2119 10th Avenue 901, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $387,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1054
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26023374
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available and highly sought after 2BR/2BA condo in one of the few gated communities found east of US1, Village East! This ground floor, single level, Royal Palm model offers the ambiance of sin
Details for 2125 10th Avenue 1008, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $383,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $364.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26024688
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2131 10th Avenue 1117, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $369,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $385,999
  3. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 103
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10549114
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East
  5. Building: Village East
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: DeBianchi Real Estate, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Located east of US1, this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, condo in the gated Village East community is close to the beach, Fort Lauderdale Airport, downtown Fort Lauderdale, Las Olas Blvd
Details for 2131 10th Avenue 1120, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 146
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10541373
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East
  5. Building: Village East
  6. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own a 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in one of Fort Lauderdales most desirable areas. Located just minutes from the beach, the airport, and Las Olas Boulevard with tons of shopping and d
Details for 2009 10th Avenue 309, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1054
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26017474
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33316
  4. Subdivision: Village East Condo
  5. Building: Village East Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and welcoming unit filled with natural light, ready for your personal touch. This comfortable home features a vaulted ceiling and two spacious walk in closets. The kitchen and bathrooms have be
Details for 13355 16th Court 309 E, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1192
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26022261
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Ivanhoe East At Century Villag
  5. Building: Ivanhoe East At Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Lakeside
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate,
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning, fully remodeled condo with serene lake views and desirable north south exposure! This move in ready unit features ceramic tile flooring throughout, upgraded electrical and plumbing (per owne
Details for 1400 131st Way 408q, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1082
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26014545
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33027
  4. Subdivision: Ivanhoe East At Century Villag
  5. Building: Ivanhoe East At Century Village
  6. Elementary School: Lakeside
  7. Middle School: Walter C. Young
  8. High School: Charles W. Flanagan
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come experience breathtaking lakefront living from this beautifully renovated 4th floor residence, perfectly positioned to capture serene water views and stunning sunset skies. Bright, open, and thoug
Details for 3107 Cambridge  3107, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $254,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $259,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 491
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10479052
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Century Village East
  5. Building: Century Village East
  6. Provided by: SMS Investment Firm, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Penthouse style fully renovated and rare find, 3rd floor unit with magnificent lake view in the most desirable are of century village east!! This beautiful fully renovated and remodeled unit is one in