Searching on:
  1. School = King
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 34 Hammock Beach Circle S S, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $455.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8337
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 1224400
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Perched on an oversized homesite in Hammock Beach, this 5,300 sq ft, 6BR/5BA oceanfront estate showcases sweeping views of the Atlantic and the Jack Nicklaus Ocean Course (holes 8 & 9). Wraparound bal
Details for 10 Rue Grande Mer E, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,599,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6508
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1225090
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Coastal Gateway Real Estate Group
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER IS OPEN TO SELLING WITH MOST FURNITURE INCLUDED! This Coastal West India inspired estate in Granada Estates of Hammock Dunes blends elegance with relaxed coastal living. Situated on a private
Details for Xx Old Kings Road, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Land
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/13/25
  4. Days On Market: 596
  5. Acreage: 52.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1204233
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Florida First Real Estate Co.
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW !!! 3500 Ft +/ Frontage on East Side of Old Kings Road. Zoned Commercial COM 3 52 +/ acres total. 24 +/ acres uplands OPPORTUNITIES: Warehouse distribution facilities, retail, assisted livin
Details for 46 Old Oak Drive S, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4747
  10. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1220536
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF INSTALLED BY END OF WEEK. Experience unparalleled luxury in one of Palm Coast's most breathtaking residences. This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath 1 story estate located in The Sanctuary a pr
Details for 19 Front Street, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4340
  8. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: GulfAccess,IntracoastalAccess
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC318342
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Grand Haven
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: GRAND LIVING REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Intracoastal luxury meets a private garden oasis in this custom built 5 Bedroom, 3 Bath waterfront estate tucked within the exclusive Front Street enclave of Grand Haven. Set on 70 feet of Intracoasta
Details for 2946 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $404.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3702
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1225844
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm Coast
  8. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This newly constructed three story coastal residence is a rare opportunity to own a home that not only captures ocean views, but is built with a level of engineering, durability, and intentional craft
Details for 44 Ocean Oaks Lane, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,467,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6506
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 1219572
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Hammock
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly repositioned golf & ocean views, elevator, 4 car garage, and flexible multi generational layout in Ocean Hammock. Now offered at a compelling new price, this distinctive estate is positioned a
Details for 127 Coronado Road, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 323
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4627
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1214862
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Flagler Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler Palm
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Professionals
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This hulbert homes model in veranda bay includes a 12 month leaseback giving you the opportunity to secure your future home now while the builder continues to maintain it! Beautifully designed and th
Details for 8 Roma Court, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 440
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3436
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 1210000
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Dunes
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement on this Luxury Hammock Dunes Estate Private, Gated, and Spacious Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of Hammock Dunes in Palm Coast, Florida! Nestled in
Details for 94 Del Palma Drive, Palm Coast, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4234
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 1225855
  1. County: Flagler
  2. City: Palm Coast
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Not On The List
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Professionals
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Imagine walking into a home that was thoughtfully designed for elevated everyday living, where function and luxury come together seamlessly! From the moment you arrive, this 2022 custom built SALTWATE