Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 765 Siesta Key Circle, Sarasota, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $858.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4311
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: CanalFront,GulfAccess
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: C7525634
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: Sarasota
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siestas Bayside
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Hidden behind an expansive 250 foot circular driveway, the residence is designed for those who appreciate luxury waterfront living and effortless entertaining. Offering approximately 3,500+ square fee
Details for 8769 Sydney Harbor Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $510.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4702
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11167152
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Bayside
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
You don't want to miss this beauty! Next level design, elegance and luxury. Fully furnished and decorated like a model, big lot, high ceilings, this home speaks class and quality. Luxury floors and b
Details for 716 Caroline Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32401
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3329
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,ShorelineNatural
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 789283
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: Bayside
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Paradise Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
'The Bungalow' is a beautifully crafted new build on E. Caroline Blvd, perfectly positioned in the historic Bay Area facing W. Beach Drive. Enjoy stunning views of St. Andrew's Bay and Lake Caroline f
Details for 6215 Big Daddy Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1855
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
  15. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 786273
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Park Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6215 Big Daddy Drive. This beautifully furnished waterfront retreat offers the best of coastal living and modern comfort. A fully decorated 3 bedroom, 3 bath, two story home features charmi
Details for 1248 Beach Drive, Panama City, FL 32401
Land
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 11
  3. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,ShorelineSand
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 789162
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32401
  4. Subdivision: Bayside
  5. Elementary School: Nortide
  6. Middle School: Jinks
  7. High School: Bay
  8. Provided by: Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT! Now is the time to build your dream home on beautiful Beach Dr. Enjoy stunning views of St, Andrews Bay. Centrally located so you can walk or bike to either Historic St Andrews or Historic
Details for 196 Butler Cove, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $527,535.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2018
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 787050
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Bayside At Ward Creek
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Better Homes and Gardens Coast Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living just minutes from the world famous white sands of Panama City Beach. This stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence, built in 2023, offers the perfect blend of modern luxu
Details for 929 Marina Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1293
  9. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 789013
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Park U 1
  5. Elementary School: Breakfast Point
  6. Middle School: Breakfast Point
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 929 Marina Drive! Waterfront like this is a boaters dream and hard to find on Panama City Beach. Located at 929 Marina Drive, this 3 bedroom property sits on deep water with two private bo
Details for 586 Hancock Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $472,256.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $482,304
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2550
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 786190
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Bayside At Ward Creek
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a two story home offering a brightly lit open concept design on the main level with modern finishes throughout. Upon entering this home, you will find a bright study off the foyer that le
Details for 609 Hancock Way, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2063
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 786239
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32413
  4. Subdivision: Bayside At Ward Creek
  5. Elementary School: West Bay
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW WOW WOW. Privacy Fence, Ceiling Fans, Window Blinds and Irrigation. New price of $459,900! Ranch Style Kennedy Plan. Welcome to Ward Creek, where newer construction meets everyday convenience
Details for 3460 Wild Oak Bay Boulevard 143, Bradenton, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1557
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: BayAccess,Bayfront
  15. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4693045
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: Bradenton
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Terraces At Wild Oak B
  5. Building: Bayside Terraces At Wild Oak Bay
  6. Elementary School: Bayshore
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Million dollar views, without the million dollar price tag!! True waterfront living in the highly sought after bayside terraces at wild oak bay. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence