Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Biscayne
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7820 Hawthorne Avenue, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,471.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1801
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: R11167887
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33141
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Point
  5. Elementary School: Biscayne Beach
  6. Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
  7. High School: Miami Beach
  8. Provided by: Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous remodeled waterfront home. Private gated and a short walk to the beach. Th perfect boating, jet skiing, and paddle boarding home with lots of room for entertaining. Ocean access with no fixe
Details for 13920 Miami Avenue, Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4742
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10548004
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec H Pt
  5. Elementary School: Arch Creek
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement! Discover a rare opportunity to own a 5 bedroom, 4 bath single story home in desirable Biscayne Gardens. This gem is situated on an expansive 30,000+ sq. ft. lot with lush landscapin
Details for 1060 122nd Street, North Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $767.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1303
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: B26012529
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Priors 2nd Addn To Biscayne Pa
  5. Elementary School: W.J. Bryan
  6. Middle School: North Miami
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Block Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Your opportunity to own in Biscayne Park Estates has finally come! This charming 3 bed, 2 bath home boasts major improvements! BRAND NEW roof (Jan 26), 4 yr AC (all coils replaced recently), stunning
Details for 453 154th Street, Miami, FL 33162
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,990.00
  2. Previous Price: $949,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 279
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1934
MLS#: F10518974
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33162
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec A
  5. Provided by: Platinum Realty & Investments
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity at 453 NE 154th St, Miami, FL 33162! This property sits on a massive 40,392 sq. ft. lot and features two detached 2 bed/1 bath units. Located near the NE 6th Ave Corri
Details for 525 126th Street, North Miami, FL 33161
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $483.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1656
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26020360
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33161
  4. Subdivision: Griffing Biscayne Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Arch Creek
  6. Middle School: North Miami
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Realsperity
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in highly sought after area, Biscayne Park Estates! This stunning property has been completely updated with modern finishes throughout and shows like a dre
Details for 12900 1st Court, Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 267
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10521192
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec H Pt
  5. Elementary School: Gratigny
  6. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  7. High School: North Miami
  8. Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Reduced for quick sale! Call today.Stunning, well manicured home nestled in the serene vicinity of N. Miami. Conveniently close to highways and 30 mins to the beach. Stunning split plan design, fully
Details for 8347 Dixie Highway, Miami, FL 33138
Single Family
  1. Price: $697,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1922
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26013694
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33138
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Heights
  5. Elementary School: Phyllis R. Miller
  6. Middle School: Horace Mann
  7. High School: Miami Edison
  8. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1070 149th Street, Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $615,720
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 12
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10521607
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Lake View
  5. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  6. High School: North Miami
  7. Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths with brand new windows and doors. Home sit right in from of a beautiful lake. The home has access to the lake view as well able to have a picnic right in front of
Details for 601 23rd Street 902, Miami, FL 33137
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  4. Days On Market: 147
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012