Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Brentwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 305 Circle E, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2873
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11168365
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: All Water Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Jupiter home distinguishes itself through the improvements that matter most the significant, high cost upgrades that are often overlooked or deferred, yet provide lasting value and peace of mi
Details for 35 Brentwood Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3408
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26008374
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Villas Of Brentwood Condo
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Hello, This is a most remarkable villa. You will feel like you are in a private home with the benefit of it being a villa. It is bright and sunny, open floor plan in the center of the home with spli
Details for 20020 Rima Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2038
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26001011
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Of Boca Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3/2 villa surrounded by waterways. Located in prestigious gated community of Brentwood Estates Boca Raton, a perfect city location. Low down payment and FHA loans are welcome. a bright split
Details for 2551 98th Terrace, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2261
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26021369
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Village
  5. Elementary School: Parkside
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Coral Glades
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3BR/2BA split bedroom pool home on a quiet street with no through traffic. This split bedroom layout offers large living areas and great separation of space. Kitchen features granite cou
Details for 320 Moray Dr Drive, Palm Bay, FL 32908
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3367
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26001935
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32908
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Lakes Pud Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Provided by: Arium Real Estate, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious two story corner lot home in the gated community of Brentwood Lakes in Palm Bay, now offered at $420,000! This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home features two primary suites, including one on the f
Details for 2457 Brentwood Circle, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 84
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2573
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 852393
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Brentwood
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Plantation Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the desirable Brentwood community of Citrus Hills, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers over 1,800 square feet of well designed living space and your own private backyard oasis. Enjoy a s
Details for 475 Moray Dr Drive, Palm Bay, FL 32908
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2380
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26022603
  1. County: Brevard
  2. City: Palm Bay
  3. Zipcode: 32908
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Lakes Pud Ph Iv
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Your Dream Home! Step into luxury with this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence featuring a spacious 2 car garage. Spanning an impressive 1,908 square feet, this thoughtfully designed
Details for 6314 29th Court, Sunrise, FL 33313
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $345,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 222
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10529360
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33313
  4. Subdivision: Brentwood Manors
  5. Elementary School: Village
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
New Kitchen, new bathrooms, new roof just move in! Discover this beautifully renovated corner lot townhouse with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, nestled in the Brentwood Manors community with low HOA fe
Details for 1636 Caroline Path, Lecanto, FL 34461
Buyer's Agent Commission
  1. Buyer's Agent Commission: 2.50%
  2. Paid By: Listing Broker
  3. Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2448
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 851483
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Brentwood
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is truly a trifecta! 1 maintenance free living in brentwood farms gated development in citrus hills, known for their famous resort style amenities! 2 this home has the brentwood 9 hole gol
Details for 2291 Mia Point, Lecanto, FL 34461
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $348,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2542
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 851671
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Lecanto
  3. Zipcode: 34461
  4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Brentwood
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: Citrus Home Finders
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
The best of Country Club style living is yours to enjoy and experience. This equisite home built in 2016 is absolutely gorgeous. The kitchen is a chef's dream with custom wood cabinets and beautiful C