Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cypress Head
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7031 Ventura Court, Parkland, FL 33067
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 9838
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26022481
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33067
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Head
  5. Elementary School: Riverglades
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This cul de sac, point lot, lakefront .94 acre estate offers breathtaking water views as far as the eye can see! The contemporary design features soaring ceilings, an abundance of windows and 8' slidi
Details for 113 Waterview Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2606
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26015476
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Head Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Trails
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Best location! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a dedicated office and a double garage in Royal Palm Beach, offering over 2,600 total square feet. This property has been completely remodeled with
Details for 6455 Renaissance Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3136
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 1222881
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Head
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Beechler Realty Group
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 3 Bedroom Golf Course Pool Home in the Exclusive Gated Cypress Head Community! Welcome to your dream residence, set on an expansive premium lot that offers breathtaking views of a serene pond
Details for 6282 Paradise Island Court, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3084
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1225305
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Head
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to live the golf lifestyle in the highly desirable Cypress Head Golf Community of Port Orange, Florida! Perfectly positioned within this premier community, this b
Details for 6423 Longlake Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3039
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 1225732
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Head
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath pool home located in the highly desirable Cypress Head golf community, perfectly positioned on a private lot backing up to serene wooded
Details for 793 Ashton Lakes Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2785
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1088188
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Ashton Lakes Ph I Cypress Head
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: BEECHLER REALTY GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of simplicity and functionality! This home seamlessly blends formal and casual living spaces, providing the perfect environment for relaxation and entertaining. As you step
Details for 6452 Renaissance Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3204
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 1223160
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Head
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: Beechler Realty Group
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional value priced to let you design your dream look. 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located on the golf course in the gated Cypress Head community! Welcome home to a spacious tiled front porch
Details for 6241 Saint Thomas Court, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2919
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 1222762
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Head
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located within the highly desirable golf community of Cypress Head, this beautifully positioned home sits on a spacious corner lot and offers serene water views that set the tone from the moment you a
Details for 1110 Crystal Creek Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2660
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1225679
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Head
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Elegant Pool Home in Cypress Head Golf Community. Welcome to this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 2 car garage and golf cart garage, located in the highly desirable Cypress H
Details for 6249 Montego Bay Court, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3052
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 1223814
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Cypress Head
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable golf community of Cypress Head in Port Orange, this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bathroom home with a dedicated office and two ca