Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Forest Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3871 31st Court, West Park, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2407
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11166773
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: West Park
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Sec 4
  5. Elementary School: Lake Forest
  6. Middle School: McNicol
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey income machine or dream family retreat on a prime corner lot in booming West Park! Just minutes to Hollywood Beach, Hard Rock Hotel & Casino, I 95, and top shopping/dining hotspots. This spraw
Details for 16218 100th Terrace 16218, Miami, FL 33196
Townhome
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2009
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26014524
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Gardens Sec 2 Ame
  5. Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: Esquire R E Brokerage LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Updated 3 Bedroom Lakefront Home with the primary bedroom and bathroom conveniently located on the first floor. Enjoy peace of mind with impact windows and doors, a new roof (2023), and a
Details for 16266 103rd Terrace, Miami, FL 33196
Townhome
  1. Price: $527,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $528,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2155
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26006654
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33196
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes Country Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Christina M. Eve
  6. Middle School: Hammocks
  7. High School: Felix Varela
  8. Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Best Value in Forest Lakes This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a one car garage in desirable Forest Lakes. Bright, open living area with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light. Functional layo
Details for 1852 Chorpash Lane N, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3542
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1224470
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake
  5. Provided by: AXEN Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this spectacular 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly coveted Forest Lakes Preserve, built by Adams Homes. With just under 2,800 sq. ft., this home lives bigger with it's soaring cathedr
Details for 625 Long Key Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3150
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11165785
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest At St Lucie West P
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: McAlister Properties LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant lakefront 3BR/2BA/2CG + den home in sought after Lake Forest. Bright, open layout with inviting foyer, crown molding, and separate living and family rooms. Updated kitchen features quartz coun
Details for 650 Wacker Street, Hernando, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2640
  10. Acreage: 1.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 852879
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Hernando
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake North
  5. Elementary School: Central Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Cornerstone RE
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and opportunity with this 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 2,460 sq. ft. of living space on 1.25 acres, complete with a private attached mother in
Details for 633 Long Key Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3095
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11121498
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest At St Lucie West P
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning FULLY FURNISHED 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with den is perfectly situated on an immaculate lake in the highly desirable gated community of Lake Forest. Featuring volume ceilings and tile
Details for 723 Myakka River Trace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $435,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 543
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: F10471765
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest At St Lucie W
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Calling all buyers!!! I have here a 4 Bedroom 2 Bath home in the desirable Lake Forest community with vaulted ceilings, tile flooring in the main living area & screened covered rear patio. Kitchen has
Details for 399 Lake Forest Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2480
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26006626
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Lake Forest Phase Iv
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Lakefront living with a brand new title roof in the gated Lake Forest community of Port Saint Lucie. This bright and spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home offers beautiful natural light,
Details for 1524 Forest Lakes Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
Townhome
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1236
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26004375
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33406
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Berkshire
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Volante Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 2BR/2BA townhouse in a central, convenient location close to everythingshopping, dining, parks, transit, and major commuter routes. Bright open living/dining, a well appointed kitchen, a