Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Foxwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11001 Hawkview Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3809
  8. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26023432
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within a breathtaking oak hammock setting on one of the largest and most picturesque homesites in Foxwood, this exceptional estate offers the perfect blend of privacy, luxury, and peaceful cou
Details for 228 Fox Glen Drive 3205, Naples, FL 34104
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $16.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $319,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 20000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10541938
  1. County: Collier
  2. City: Naples
  3. Zipcode: 34104
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Condominium Iii
  5. Building: Foxwood Condominium Iii
  6. Elementary School: Shadowlawn
  7. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Pompano Beach
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Looking out your private lanai, Foxfire's landscape and beautification plan is well underway. Your glass enclosed lanai overlooks fantastic golf course and water views. A new timbered bulkhead has bee
Details for 3535 Foxwood Court, Inverness, FL 34452
Single Family
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 245
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2216
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 848008
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Inverness
  3. Zipcode: 34452
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood
  5. Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
  6. Middle School: Inverness
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Next Generatio
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
This is it! The perfect family home on nearly a half acre in highly sought after Foxwood, the ideal corner property in the historic community of Inverness. Feels like you're in the country, but clo
Details for 3000 Riverside Drive 209, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $197,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 272
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1179
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11115207
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Hollow
  5. Building: Foxwood Hollow
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come see this ideal 2 bedrooms 2 baths conveniently located in the middle of everything and make it your home...Minutes away from shopping, dining, school and entertainment. On site laundry facilitie
Details for 2960 Riverside Drive 113-2, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1179
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26023413
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Hollow At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Foxwood Hollow At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Comfort, safety, and convenience come together in this highly desirable first floor condo located in the heart of Coral Springs. Featuring an assigned parking space directly in front of the unit, you'
Details for 2980 Riverside Drive 323-3, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $184,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1329
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11169915
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Hollow
  5. Building: Foxwood Hollow
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: Home Max Realty International
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 2980 Riverside Drive 324-3, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1179
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26025223
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Hollow At Coral Spring
  5. Building: Foxwood Hollow At Coral Springs
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hills
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Ideally located in the heart of Coral Springs, this well maintained condo is offered by its original owner and presents a fantastic opportunity for customization. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining
Details for 2219 47th Circle, Ocala, FL 34482
Single Family
  1. Price: $59,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 315
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10512844
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Farms
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous home now offered in the sought after Foxwood Farms community in Ocala. This incredible home has 2 bedrooms, 2 baths. The exterior is well kept and freshly painted. The 11 x 30 carport with an
Details for 4968 Alder Drive D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021744
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Estates 2 Of Lakeside
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Sterling Urban
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2980 Riverside Drive 228, Coral Springs, FL 33065
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1220
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26024048
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33065
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Hollow
  5. Building: Foxwood Hollow
  6. Elementary School: Forest Hill
  7. Middle School: Forest Glen
  8. High School: Coral Springs
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Large one bedroom one and a half bath, second floor condo, closest to washer/dryers that are on every floor. Centrally located in coral springs. Close to shops and resturants. Spacious living areas wi