Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grande Champion
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 264 Birkdale Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $444,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3074
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 1224606
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Grande Champion
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful home located in the highly sought after LPGA International area of Daytona Beach within the desirable community of Master's Glen. This spacious residence offers a modern open
Details for 437 Grande Sunningdale Loop, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2695
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 1224993
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Grande Champion
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the desirable Grande Champion neighborhood, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and natural beauty. Step inside to a spacious, invitin
Details for 549 Champion Ridge Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2491
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 1222358
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Grande Champion
  5. Elementary School: Champion
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: Florida Advantage Realty Group
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 549 Champion Ridge Drive, a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence featuring double living spaces and a layout designed for both comfort and entertaining. This move in read
Details for 4107 Calusa Pine Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2615
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 1220280
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Grande Champion
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Light and bright modern home in the sought after Preserve at LPGA. Residents enjoy access to the clubhouse and resort style pool. This two story lakefront home offers peaceful water views perfect f
Details for 140 Prestwick Grande Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2566
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 1225771
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Grande Champion
  5. Provided by: Century 21 Sundance Realty
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and exceptionally well maintained home in the highly desirable Grande Champion community of LPGA! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a split bedroom floor plan, volume ceilings, tile fl
Details for 113 Gleneagle Grande Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2513
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 1225746
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Grande Champion
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedrooms with 2 full baths single family with over 1,900 living sqfts home located in one of the most sought after communities in Daytona Beach, Grande Champio
Details for 105 Aston Grande Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Townhome
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1405
  7. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1223218
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Grande Champion
  5. Middle School: Hinson
  6. High School: Mainland
  7. Provided by: Nonmember office
  8. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom townhome in Grande Champion at LPGA International, offering a prime location and stunning water views with a soothing fountain backdrop. This spacious 4 bed, 3 bath townhome featu
Details for 107 Wentworth Grande Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Townhome
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1696
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: 1223075
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Grande Champion
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 107 Wentworth Grande Drive, a newer construction home ideally located just minutes from the world famous Daytona Beach shoreline, Daytona International Speedway, and major universities incl
Details for 202 Wentworth Grande Drive, Daytona Beach, FL 32124
Townhome
  1. Price: $234,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1661
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 1221831
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32124
  4. Subdivision: Grande Champion
  5. Provided by: Newberry Realty & Development Group Inc.
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offers comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living in the desirable Grande Champion community at LPGA International. Upon entry, you're