Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbor View
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Previous Price: $329,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10515751
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Harbor View Apts Condo
- Building: Harbor View Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: 15 Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1664
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: C7526042
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: Punta Gorda
- Zipcode: 33980
- Subdivision: Harbor View On The Bay
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $248,000.00
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 1.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1224073
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Harbor View Condo
- Building: Harbor View Condo
- Elementary School: Longstreet
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,900.00
- Previous Price: $229,900
- Last Price Change: 09/06/25
- Days On Market: 417
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 1.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1211020
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Harbor View Condo
- Building: Harbor View Condo
- Provided by: Nonmember office
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1221853
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Harbor View Condo
- Building: Harbor View Condo
- Provided by: Bob Hodges and Sons Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $208,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1033
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1222260
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Harbor View Condo
- Building: Harbor View Condo
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Stamper Realty Services, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $237.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 735
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1225782
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Harbor View Condo
- Building: Harbor View Condo
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1060
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1220860
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Harbor View Condo
- Building: Harbor View Condo
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,450.00
- Price sqft: $2.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2505
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26017310
- County: Broward
- City: Weston
- Zipcode: 33327
- Subdivision: Harbor View Weston Hill
- Elementary School: Gator Run
- Middle School: Falcon Cove
- High School: Cypress Bay
- Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1